Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening And Construction Of Cement Concrete Road With Cement Concrete Drain In Ambhai Village On Amthana Ambhai Undangaon Golegaon Anva Road Sh 214 Km 95/500 To 96/500 Tq. Sillod
Description
Widening And Construction Of Cement Concrete Road With Cement Concrete Drain In Ambhai Village On Amthana Ambhai Undangaon Golegaon Anva Road Sh 214 Km 95/500 To 96/500 Tq. Sillod
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_955074_1
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 85/19 FOR 2023-24
Tender Fee 3540
EMD 2.67 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place S E P W Circle Aurangabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 18, 2023 23:10
End Date
Expired 02/11/2023

Expired 1036 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.