Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridge Approaches With Grade And Curve Improvement, Built Up Drain, Retaining Wall And Apron On Aamthana Ambhai Undangaon Golegaon Panvadod Road Sh 214 In Km 91/300 Tq. Sillod
|
| Description |
&Amp#X0d
Construction Of Bridge Approaches With Grade And Curve Improvement, Built Up Drain, Retaining Wall And Apron On Aamthana Ambhai Undangaon Golegaon Panvadod Road Sh 214 In Km 91/300 Tq. Sillod&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1016995_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 308/11 Of 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chh.Sambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1779159 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to amthana ambhai undangaon golegaon panvadod anwa road sh-214 in km 85/500 to 86/500 tq. sillod
Improvement to amthana ambhai undangaon golegaon panvadod anwa road sh-214 in km 85/500 to 86/500 tq. sillod
Read moreA.m.c. to aamthana-ambhai- undangaon-golegaon -anwa road sh-214 km 81/00 to 120/500 (km 81/00 to 89/00 and 89/00 to 112/00) tq. sillod
A.m.c. to aamthana-ambhai- undangaon-golegaon -anwa road sh-214 km 81/00 to 120/500 (km 81/00 to 89/00 and 89/00 to 112/00) tq. sillod
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on aamthana ambhai undangaon golegaon anwa road sh-214 in km 98/800 (near pangrari village) and protection wall in km 92/600 to 92/750 tq. sillod
Construction of minor bridge on aamthana ambhai undangaon golegaon anwa road sh-214 in km 98/800 (near pangrari village) and protection wall in km 92/600 to 92/750 tq. sillod
Read moreWidening and construction of cement concrete road with cement concrete drain in ambhai village on amthana ambhai undangaon golegaon anva road sh-214 km 95/500 to 96/500 tq. sillod
Widening and construction of cement concrete road with cement concrete drain in ambhai village on amthana ambhai undangaon golegaon anva road sh-214 km 95/500 to 96/500 tq. sillod
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road in dhawada village on amthana ambhai undangaon golegaon anva road sh-214 km 83/600 to 83/900 and protection wall km 83/450 to 83/600 tq. sillod
Construction of cement concrete road in dhawada village on amthana ambhai undangaon golegaon anva road sh-214 km 83/600 to 83/900 and protection wall km 83/450 to 83/600 tq. sillod
Read moreof your Industry type