Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Pdm3 B24290 Inspection And Balancing Of 1st Stage And 2nd Stage Rotor Of L
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5742458 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 20:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2025
Expired 609 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Custom bid for services - inspection servicesalvaging and balancing of iiird stage rotor assembly o
Read more
Lining up contract for inspection and low speed balancing of rotor of 1st and 2nd stage compressor of pac iii of ammonia plant at rcf thal
Lining up contract for inspection and low speed balancing of rotor of 1st and 2nd stage compressor of pac iii of ammonia plant at rcf thal
Read moreInspection, repair and low speed balancing of 1st and 2nd stage assembled low speed rotor of m/s atlas copco make integrally geared centrifugal air compressor.
Inspection, repair and low speed balancing of 1st and 2nd stage assembled low speed rotor of m/s atlas copco make integrally geared centrifugal air compressor.
Read moreCustom bid for services - contract for inspection repair dynamic balancing of rotor of hp compress
Read more
1st stage gear 2nd stage pinion 2nd stage gear
1st stage gear 2nd stage pinion 2nd stage gear
Read moreInspection and low speed balancing of indmax mab rotor 53k2
Inspection and low speed balancing of indmax mab rotor 53k2
Read moreSuction valve 1st stage,discharge valve 1st stage,suction valve 2nd stage,discharge valve 2nd stage
Read more
Rprc254267 inspection, salvaging and dynamic balancing of 1st ,2nd and 3rd stage rotor assembly of air compressor (tag no 37-ka-cf-511c, compressor model no. c55 mx3) of ucr unit at panipat refinery.
Inspection, salvaging and dynamic balancing of 1st ,2nd and 3rd stage rotor assembly of air compressor (tag no 37-ka-cf-511c, compressor model no. c55 mx3) of ucr unit at panipat refinery.
Read moreof your Industry type