Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of U Shape Nala Work At Ravishankar Hostel Wali Road And Inter Locking Tile In Mandir Ward No. 57 Zone 13 File No. 815/23 X3/6
|
| Description |
Construction Of U Shape Nala Work At Ravishankar Hostel Wali Road And Inter Locking Tile In Mandir Ward No. 57 Zone 13 File No. 815/23 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_302016_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/815/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9403 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 20:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(parshad nidhi) construction of inter locking tile work at hanuman takary ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 984/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of inter locking tile work at hanuman takary ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 984/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of inter locking tile work at hanuman takary ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 984/23x3/6, 3rd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of inter locking tile work at hanuman takary ward no. 59 zone 13 file no. 984/23x3/6, 3rd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of v-shape drain and inter locking floor at various under zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 574/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of v-shape drain and inter locking floor at various under zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 574/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of inter locking tiles work at hotel landmark nx ke piche wali gali ward no. 30 zone 11 file no. 662/23x3/6
Construction of inter locking tiles work at hotel landmark nx ke piche wali gali ward no. 30 zone 11 file no. 662/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of inter locking tile work at bhagat singh market in front of ramleela maidan ward no. 26 zone 09 file 816/23x3/6
Construction of inter locking tile work at bhagat singh market in front of ramleela maidan ward no. 26 zone 09 file 816/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of inter locking tile road at inter road of ward 3 mahadev puram doiwala dehradun
Construction of inter locking tile road at inter road of ward 3 mahadev puram doiwala dehradun
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of v-shape drain and inter locking floor at various under zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 574/23x3/6, 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of v-shape drain and inter locking floor at various under zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 574/23x3/6, 2nd call
Read moreLaying inter locking tiles in various streets of ward no 7 ,street prem mistri wali,street foji mistri wali
Laying inter locking tiles in various streets of ward no 7 ,street prem mistri wali,street foji mistri wali
Read moreProviding and laying 80mm thick m-40 grade inter locking tile in 1.kapoor wali gali,2. hansraj wali gali, 3.imran wali gali, 4.jangra wali gali, 5.abdul wali gali, 6. sabbir baba wali gali, 7. farukh wali gali, 8. om prakash wali gali, 9. ebri wali g
Providing and laying 80mm thick m-40 grade inter locking tile in 1.kapoor wali gali,2. hansraj wali gali, 3.imran wali gali, 4.jangra wali gali, 5.abdul wali gali, 6. sabbir baba wali gali, 7. farukh wali gali, 8. om prakash wali gali, 9. ebri wali g
Read moreof your Industry type