Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Projct No. 205/2023 24 Construction Of Baby Friendly Toilet For Patakkal Anganwadi Annual Plan Padiyoor Kalliad Grama Panchayat 2023/24 (Retender)
|
| Description |
Projct No. 205/2023 24 Construction Of Baby Friendly Toilet For Patakkal Anganwadi Annual Plan Padiyoor Kalliad Grama Panchayat 2023/24 (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627564_25 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023/AE/LIDEW/PAD |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1052 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW section Padiyoor Kalliad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Projct no. 205/2023-24-construction of baby friendly toilet for patakkal anganwadi-annual plan-padiyoor kalliad grama panchayat 2023/24
Projct no. 205/2023-24-construction of baby friendly toilet for patakkal anganwadi-annual plan-padiyoor kalliad grama panchayat 2023/24
Read moreProj no . 188/2023, maintanance work for padiyoor govt. ayurveda hospita -annual plan-padiyoor kalliad grama panchayat 2023/24
Proj no . 188/2023, maintanance work for padiyoor govt. ayurveda hospita -annual plan-padiyoor kalliad grama panchayat 2023/24
Read morePadiyoor kalliad grama panchayath annual plan padiyoor kalliad grama panchayat project no 297-24-25-construction of drainage puthanparamb tribal hostel puzhakara road
Padiyoor kalliad grama panchayath annual plan padiyoor kalliad grama panchayat project no 297-24-25-construction of drainage puthanparamb tribal hostel puzhakara road
Read moreProject no. 115/2023-24-maintenance work for geriatric resting centre at kalliad-annual plan-padiyoor kalliad grama panchayat 2023/24
Project no. 115/2023-24-maintenance work for geriatric resting centre at kalliad-annual plan-padiyoor kalliad grama panchayat 2023/24
Read morePadiyoor kalliad grama panchayath annual plan padiyoor kalliad grama panchayat project no. 164-24-25 retarring works to kuyiloor vanitha vyvasaya kendram thekkekkunnu road
Padiyoor kalliad grama panchayath annual plan padiyoor kalliad grama panchayat project no. 164-24-25 retarring works to kuyiloor vanitha vyvasaya kendram thekkekkunnu road
Read moreProject no. 119/2023-24 maintenance of muyyeri cultural centre-annual plan-padiyoor kalliad grama panchayat 2023/24
Project no. 119/2023-24 maintenance of muyyeri cultural centre-annual plan-padiyoor kalliad grama panchayat 2023/24
Read moreProject no. 214/23-24-maintenance of kalluvayal anganwadi-annual plan-padiyoor kalliad grama panchayat 2023/24
Project no. 214/23-24-maintenance of kalluvayal anganwadi-annual plan-padiyoor kalliad grama panchayat 2023/24
Read moreProject no. 225-2023/24-construction of alorambankandi krishnan smaraka vayanasala blathur-annual plan-padiyoor kalliad grama panchayat 2023/24
Project no. 225-2023/24-construction of alorambankandi krishnan smaraka vayanasala blathur-annual plan-padiyoor kalliad grama panchayat 2023/24
Read moreProject no 153/2023-24 construction of toilet in kuyiloor alp school-annual plan-padiyoor kalliad grama panchayat 2023/24
project no153/2023 24 construction of toilet in kuyiloor alp school-annual plan-padiyoor kalliad grama panchayat 2023/24
Read morePadiyoor kalliad grama panchayat project no 48-24-25- maintenance works to kombanpara anganvadi
Padiyoor kalliad grama panchayat project no 48-24-25- maintenance works to kombanpara anganvadi
Read moreof your Industry type