Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hp Toner,Hp 108 A,Hp 1136 Mfp,Epson 3150,Epson 3150 T,Epson 3150,Epson 3150
Description
Organisation Public Health Engineering Department West Bengal | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3943018
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 13, 2023 19:29
End Date
Expired 23/09/2023

Expired 1075 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

CYBERNET

Contract Value

92500

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Amlan Debnath
Department: Public Health Engineering Department West Bengal
Organisation: Public Health Engineering Directorate

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BUSINESS CENTRE- NET - 23-09-2023 12:42:29 N/A Disqualified
2 CYBERNET - 23-09-2023 13:42:41 MSE Qualified
3 DAKSH ENTERPRISES - 15-09-2023 17:50:22 MSE Disqualified
4 DEV ENTERPRISES - 14-09-2023 11:37:09 MSE Disqualified
5 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 15-09-2023 16:44:20 MSE Disqualified
6 M S Corporation - 21-09-2023 17:54:00 MSE Disqualified
7 Mahi enterprise - 22-09-2023 14:37:15 MSE Disqualified
8 NAMAN ENTERPRISES - 13-09-2023 14:31:33 MSE Disqualified
9 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 22-09-2023 20:59:17 MSE Disqualified
10 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY - 14-09-2023 16:13:29 MSE Disqualified
11 SAKHEE - 23-09-2023 13:54:53 MSE Qualified
12 SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL - 23-09-2023 13:48:20 MSE Qualified
13 TONER CARE SOLUTIONS - 16-09-2023 20:57:13 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 CYBERNET( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HP TONER,HP 108A,HP 1136MFP,EPSON 3150,EPSON 3150 T,EPSON 3150,EPSON 3150 92500.00 L1
2 SAKHEE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HP TONER,HP 108A,HP 1136MFP,EPSON 3150,EPSON 3150 T,EPSON 3150,EPSON 3150 92930.00 L2
3 SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HP TONER,HP 108A,HP 1136MFP,EPSON 3150,EPSON 3150 T,EPSON 3150,EPSON 3150 96945.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
HP TONER NA BOQ Item 20 ₹ 49000.000
HP 108A NA BOQ Item 25 ₹ 21250.000
HP 1136MFP NA BOQ Item 25 ₹ 16250.000
EPSON 3150 NA BOQ Item 10 ₹ 3300.000
EPSON 3150 T NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 900.000
EPSON 3150 NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 900.000
EPSON 3150 NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 900.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise