Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Water Camper 20 Ltrs,Tea Thermos 5 Ltrs,Tonge,Coaster,Combat Table Cloth,Centre Table,Foot Mat,Darb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5639776 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 23, 2024 02:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2024
Expired 631 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARFHA ENTERPRISES | - | 12-12-2024 21:06:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JALAL ENTERPRISES | - | 11-12-2024 21:48:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NEW LONE ENTERPRISES | - | 12-12-2024 20:17:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JALAL ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Water Camper 20 ltrs,Tea Thermos 5 ltrs,Tonge,Coaster,Combat Table Cloth,Centre Table,Foot Mat,Darb | 194301.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NEW LONE ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Water Camper 20 ltrs,Tea Thermos 5 ltrs,Tonge,Coaster,Combat Table Cloth,Centre Table,Foot Mat,Darb | 197275.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARFHA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Water Camper 20 ltrs,Tea Thermos 5 ltrs,Tonge,Coaster,Combat Table Cloth,Centre Table,Foot Mat,Darb | 199958.00 | L3 |