Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Foot Mat 2ft X 3ft,Steel Box,Ro Large,Office Revolving Chair,Tea Thermos 2 Ltr,Tea Thermos 1 Ltr,Ca
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4652075 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 18:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Apex Enterprises | - | 26-02-2024 16:03:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | FAIR DEAL SALES CORPORATION | - | 26-02-2024 15:54:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | FASHION 7 | - | 26-02-2024 12:29:55 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FAIR DEAL SALES CORPORATION | Item Categories : Foot mat 2ft x 3ft,Steel box,RO large,Office revolving chair,Tea thermos 2 ltr,Tea thermos 1 ltr,Ca | 95410.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FASHION 7 | Item Categories : Foot mat 2ft x 3ft,Steel box,RO large,Office revolving chair,Tea thermos 2 ltr,Tea thermos 1 ltr,Ca | 103000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Apex Enterprises | Item Categories : Foot mat 2ft x 3ft,Steel box,RO large,Office revolving chair,Tea thermos 2 ltr,Tea thermos 1 ltr,Ca | 108600.00 | L3 |