Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4 G Solar Mini Pan Tilt Camera And Solar Plate Alongwith Sd Card 256 Gb And Cloud Storage For One Ye
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5034563 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 14:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | imran traders | - | 24-06-2024 17:26:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S IQRA RASHID | - | 24-06-2024 15:24:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SUHAIB ENTERPRISES | - | 20-06-2024 21:37:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUHAIB ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 4G Solar Mini Pan Tilt Camera and Solar Plate alongwith SD Card 256 GB and Cloud storage for one ye | 199750.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S IQRA RASHID | Item Categories : 4G Solar Mini Pan Tilt Camera and Solar Plate alongwith SD Card 256 GB and Cloud storage for one ye | 486625.00 | L2 |
| 3 | imran traders | Item Categories : 4G Solar Mini Pan Tilt Camera and Solar Plate alongwith SD Card 256 GB and Cloud storage for one ye | 486731.00 | L3 |