Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mini Pc 11th Gen 8 Gb Ddr4 256 Gb Ssd
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3924381 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 23:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMRIT MOTOR STORE | Make : NA Model : MINI PC Title : MINIPC | 14-09-2023 20:26:45 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | G.S. Enterprises | Make : NA Model : MINI PC Title : MINI PC | 14-09-2023 20:50:50 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SPECTRA TECHNOLOGIES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Spectra Model : SMPC5(i3) Title : Mini PC | 22-09-2023 13:27:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMRIT MOTOR STORE(MII) | Item Categories : Mini PC 11th Gen 8GB DDR4 256 GB SSD | 20500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | G.S. Enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : Mini PC 11th Gen 8GB DDR4 256 GB SSD | 22500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SPECTRA TECHNOLOGIES (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Mini PC 11th Gen 8GB DDR4 256 GB SSD | 39500.00 | L3 |