Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Desktop Pc All In One Intel Core I5 12th Gen 8 Gb Ddr4 3200 M Hz Ram 1 Tb Hdd 256 Gb Ssd Nv Me Intel Ir
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4516331
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 21, 2024 18:16
End Date
Expired 31/01/2024

Expired 944 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ATHARVA TECH MINDS PRIVATE LIMITED - 31-01-2024 10:52:42 MSE Disqualified
2 DIVYA TRADERS - 30-01-2024 08:42:48 MSE Qualified
3 JH ENTERPRISE - 30-01-2024 08:36:04 MSE Qualified
4 MAHI ENTERPRISE - 30-01-2024 08:06:45 MSE Qualified
5 RECONN INFO SOLUTIONS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED - 31-01-2024 10:48:11 N/A Disqualified
6 SunBlue - 30-01-2024 14:28:43 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MAHI ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Desktop PC All in One Intel Core i5 12th Gen 8GB DDR4 3200 MHz RAM 1TB HDD 256 GB SSD NVMe Intel Ir 299998.00 L1
2 JH ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Desktop PC All in One Intel Core i5 12th Gen 8GB DDR4 3200 MHz RAM 1TB HDD 256 GB SSD NVMe Intel Ir 314690.00 L2
3 DIVYA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Desktop PC All in One Intel Core i5 12th Gen 8GB DDR4 3200 MHz RAM 1TB HDD 256 GB SSD NVMe Intel Ir 315847.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise