Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
20.2 S R To Niwade Vesarde Asondoli Kode Road Mdr.24 K.M.7.500 To 10.500 Tal.Gaganbawada Dist.Kolhapur.
|
| Description |
20.2 S R To Niwade Vesarde Asondoli Kode Road Mdr.24 K.M.7.500 To 10.500 Tal.Gaganbawada Dist.Kolhapur.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_992678_5 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.20 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 20.2 S R to Niwade Vesarde Asondoli Kode road MDR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1734560 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
10. repairs to nivade vesarde asandoli kode khurd kode bk. road mdr 24 k.m.0.00 to 13.500 with one year maintanance tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur.
10. repairs to nivade vesarde asandoli kode khurd kode bk. road mdr 24 k.m.0.00 to 13.500 with one year maintanance tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur.
Read more3. widening with strengthening to road from sh.177 to nivade vesarde asandoli kode khurd kode bk road mdr.24 at k.m.10.00 to 12.00 tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur.
3. widening with strengthening to road from sh.177 to nivade vesarde asandoli kode khurd kode bk road mdr.24 at k.m.10.00 to 12.00 tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur.
Read more6. widening with strengthening to road from sh.177 to nivade vesarde road mdr-24 at k.m.0.00 to 7/00 tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur. part asondoli to taliye bk.
6. widening with strengthening to road from sh.177 to nivade vesarde road mdr-24 at k.m.0.00 to 7/00 tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur. part asondoli to taliye bk.
Read more15. repairs to parkhandale akurde harpawade gavashi dhundawade road mdr39 k.m. 17.00 to 40.700 with one year maintanance tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur
15. repairs to parkhandale akurde harpawade gavashi dhundawade road mdr39 k.m. 17.00 to 40.700 with one year maintanance tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur
Read more10.1 improvements to nh 204 to lavala fata to parale ninai road odr194 k.m. 3.000 to 10.500 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
10.1 improvements to nh 204 to lavala fata to parale ninai road odr194 k.m. 3.000 to 10.500 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
Read more11. repairs to andur mandukali mandur vetawade balewadi tandulwadi road mdr 25 k.m.0.00 to 15.500 with one year maintanance tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur
11. repairs to andur mandukali mandur vetawade balewadi tandulwadi road mdr 25 k.m.0.00 to 15.500 with one year maintanance tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur
Read more5. widening with strengthening to road from sh.177 parkhandale akurde harpawade road mdr.39 at k.m. 23.00 to 25.500 tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur. part sheloshi to jargri
5.widening with strengthening to road from sh.177 parkhandale akurde harpawade road mdr.39 at k.m. 23.00 to 25.500 tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur. part sheloshi to jargri
Read more16. repairs to sangashi katali narveli taliye khurd to manbet up to taluka border road mdr 40 k.m. 0.00 to 3.00 with one year maintanance tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur
16. repairs to sangashi katali narveli taliye khurd to manbet up to taluka border road mdr 40 k.m. 0.00 to 3.00 with one year maintanance tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur
Read more10. widening with strengthening to parkhandale akurde harpawade road mdr-39 at k.m.17.600 to 18.00 and 28.200 to 29.500 tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur. part near choudarwadi village and gariwade to hospital
10. widening with strengthening to parkhandale akurde harpawade road mdr-39 at k.m.17.600 to 18.00 and 28.200 to 29.500 tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur. part near choudarwadi village and gariwade to hospital
Read more10.8 improvements and widening to shirale turf malkapur ambarde aarul karanjoshi molawade savarde khurd save bajagewadi shittur turf malkapur sonwade supatreroad mdr 120 to joining nh 204 k.m.7.200 to 10.500 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
10.8 improvements and widening to shirale turf malkapur ambarde aarul karanjoshi molawade savarde khurd save bajagewadi shittur turf malkapur sonwade supatreroad mdr 120 to joining nh 204 k.m.7.200 to 10.500 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
Read moreof your Industry type