Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
16. Repairs To Sangashi Katali Narveli Taliye Khurd To Manbet Up To Taluka Border Road Mdr 40 K.M. 0.00 To 3.00 With One Year Maintanance Tal.Gaganbawada Dist.Kolhapur
|
| Description |
16. Repairs To Sangashi Katali Narveli Taliye Khurd To Manbet Up To Taluka Border Road Mdr 40 K.M. 0.00 To 3.00 With One Year Maintanance Tal.Gaganbawada Dist.Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_921784_16 |
|
Reference Number |
03 For 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
6. widening with strengthening to road from sh.177 to nivade vesarde road mdr-24 at k.m.0.00 to 7/00 tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur. part asondoli to taliye bk.
6. widening with strengthening to road from sh.177 to nivade vesarde road mdr-24 at k.m.0.00 to 7/00 tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur. part asondoli to taliye bk.
Read more20.2 s r to niwade vesarde asondoli kode road mdr.24 k.m.7.500 to 10.500 tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur.
20.2 s r to niwade vesarde asondoli kode road mdr.24 k.m.7.500 to 10.500 tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur.
Read more15. repairs to parkhandale akurde harpawade gavashi dhundawade road mdr39 k.m. 17.00 to 40.700 with one year maintanance tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur
15. repairs to parkhandale akurde harpawade gavashi dhundawade road mdr39 k.m. 17.00 to 40.700 with one year maintanance tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur
Read more11. repairs to andur mandukali mandur vetawade balewadi tandulwadi road mdr 25 k.m.0.00 to 15.500 with one year maintanance tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur
11. repairs to andur mandukali mandur vetawade balewadi tandulwadi road mdr 25 k.m.0.00 to 15.500 with one year maintanance tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur
Read more10. repairs to nivade vesarde asandoli kode khurd kode bk. road mdr 24 k.m.0.00 to 13.500 with one year maintanance tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur.
10. repairs to nivade vesarde asandoli kode khurd kode bk. road mdr 24 k.m.0.00 to 13.500 with one year maintanance tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur.
Read more9.10 improvement to budhwar peth apati jewur vekhandwadi badewadi keketwadi road mdr114 k.m. 3.00 to 8.00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
9.10 improvement to budhwar peth apati jewur vekhandwadi badewadi keketwadi road mdr114 k.m. 3.00 to 8.00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read more5. widening with strengthening to road from sh.177 parkhandale akurde harpawade road mdr.39 at k.m. 23.00 to 25.500 tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur. part sheloshi to jargri
5.widening with strengthening to road from sh.177 parkhandale akurde harpawade road mdr.39 at k.m. 23.00 to 25.500 tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur. part sheloshi to jargri
Read more3. widening with strengthening to road from sh.177 to nivade vesarde asandoli kode khurd kode bk road mdr.24 at k.m.10.00 to 12.00 tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur.
3. widening with strengthening to road from sh.177 to nivade vesarde asandoli kode khurd kode bk road mdr.24 at k.m.10.00 to 12.00 tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur.
Read more21.1 construction of sakav across nalla on wanevadi to baveli at village baveli. tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur.
21.1 construction of sakav across nalla on wanevadi to baveli at village baveli. tal.gaganbawada dist.kolhapur.
Read more9.4 improvement to sh 192 from budhwar peth apati jewur vekhandwadi badewadi keketwadi road mdr 114 k.m. 0.00 to 3.00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
9.4 improvement to sh 192 from budhwar peth apati jewur vekhandwadi badewadi keketwadi road mdr 114 k.m. 0.00 to 3.00 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read moreof your Industry type