Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Type B 47 Nos Residence At Thana Kotwali Nagar District Barabanki
|
| Description |
Construction Of Type B 47 Nos Residence At Thana Kotwali Nagar District Barabanki
|
| Organisation | UP Rajkiya Nirman Nigam Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPRNN_1151586_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1293/GM (LKO ZONE-1)/E-TENDER/THANA KOTWALI/MAIN UNIT/RNN/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 27.02 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thana Kotwali Nagar district Barabanki |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2157039 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2026 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2026
Expired 86 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreConstruction of type b 47 no residence at kotwali nagar dist barabanki
Construction of type b 47 no residence at thana kotwali nagar dist barabanki
Read moreConstruction of 45 nos type b residence in thana kotwali nagar, distt. sultanpur (u.p.)
Construction of 45 nos type b residence in thana kotwali nagar, distt. sultanpur (u.p.)
Read moreConstruction of 45 nos type b residence in thana kotwali nagar, distt. sultanpur (u.p.)
Construction of 45 nos type b residence in thana kotwali nagar, distt. sultanpur (u.p.)
Read moreConstruction of 20 nos type-b residence in thana subhash nagar, bareilly
As per tender documents
Read moreConstruction of type b residence 7 nos at thana rabupura campus, gautambuddh nagar up
As per nit and tender document
Read moreConstruction of type-b residence (7 nos.) at thana rabupura campus, gautambuddh nagar (u.p.).
As per tender document
Read moreConstruction of employee residence (type-a 5 nos. and type-b 12 nos.) at mahila thana district-amroha
As per tender documents
Read moreConstruction of type b residence 53 no. at 10th b.n. p.a.c. barabanki district - barabanki u.p.
Construction of type b residence 53 no. at 10th b.n. p.a.c. barabanki district - barabanki u.p.
Read moreConstruction of type b residence (53 nos.) for 10th bn p.a.c. faizabad road district - barabanki (u.p.)
Construction of type b residence (53 nos.) for 10th bn p.a.c. faizabad road district - barabanki (u.p.)
Read moreof your Industry type