Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
352 Dia Clutch Disc Assy 1 75 Spline,Pilot Brg,Gasket Cylinder Head Cover,Fuel Feed Pump,Hand Prime
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4615795 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 23:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AJIT ENTERPRISES | - | 15-02-2024 16:59:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HIMACHAL TRADERS | - | 15-02-2024 12:39:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TEJ AUTOMOBILES | - | 13-02-2024 14:16:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TEJ AUTOMOBILES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 352 DIA CLUTCH DISC ASSY 1 75 SPLINE,PILOT BRG,GASKET CYLINDER HEAD COVER,FUEL FEED PUMP,HAND PRIME | 51204.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HIMACHAL TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 352 DIA CLUTCH DISC ASSY 1 75 SPLINE,PILOT BRG,GASKET CYLINDER HEAD COVER,FUEL FEED PUMP,HAND PRIME | 53270.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AJIT ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 352 DIA CLUTCH DISC ASSY 1 75 SPLINE,PILOT BRG,GASKET CYLINDER HEAD COVER,FUEL FEED PUMP,HAND PRIME | 54820.00 | L3 |