Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Chittur Block Panchayath Elapully Chc Hospital Improvement Work For Basic Facility Pr No.153 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Chittur Block&Amp#X0d
Panchayath Elapully Chc Hospital&Amp#X0d
Improvement Work For Basic Facility Pr&Amp#X0d
No.153 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_669880_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-5/LSGD/CTR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 39122 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD SUB DIVISION, CHITTUR BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1042216 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 chittur bp- elapully pattachankavu nombikode school road - pro.no. 25
Annual plan-2023-24 chittur bp- elapully pattachankavu nombikode school road - pro.no. 25
Read moreMananthavady block panchayath pr no.24/24-25-nalloornad chc maintanance
Mananthavady block panchayath&#x0d pr no.24/24-25-nalloornad chc maintanance
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath pr no 153 drainage at panayamabam colony 2023-24
Noolpuzha grama panchayath pr no 153 drainage at panayamabam colony 2023-24
Read morePr no.307/24-basic infrastructural enhancement work of mcf vadakkanthotti in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no.307/24-basic infrastructural enhancement work of mcf vadakkanthotti in uduma grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chittur block panchayath-kozhinjampara ward 7 j p nagar sc colony drainage work pr no. 122-2023-24
Annual plan-2023-24 chittur block panchayath-kozhinjampara ward 7 j p nagar sc colony drainage work pr no. 122-2023-24
Read moreProvision of basic facilities at pulpally chc-panamaram block panchayath
Provision of basic&#x0d facilities at pulpally chc-panamaram block&#x0d panchayath
Read morePr no-153/24-25 ayurveda hospital maintenance compound wall in ward 8
Pr no-153/24-25 ayurveda hospital maintenance compound wall in ward 8
Read more153/24-panchayath shopping complex renovation
153/24-panchayath shopping complex renovation
Read moreof your Industry type