Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M And R To Wss S .Upgradation Of Electromechanical Equipment With Allied Works At Raw Water Works Palse .Rs. 3994416.00
|
| Description |
M And R To Wss S .Upgradation Of Electromechanical Equipment With Allied Works At Raw Water Works Palse .Rs. 3994416.00
|
| Organisation | Maharashtra Industrial Development Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MIDC_1298073_1 |
|
Reference Number |
M and R to WSS Sinnar.. Upgradation of electromechinical equipment with allied Rs. 39,94,416.00 |
| Tender Fee | 10530 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | satpur nashik |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2229603 |
| Start Date | April 30, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/05/2026
Expired 122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dg ranjangaon growth centre. m and r to cetp at ranjangaon industrial area. providing railing to various cetp structures and other misc. allied works at cetp ranjangaon.
Dg ranjangaon growth centre. m and r to cetp at ranjangaon industrial area. providing railing to various cetp structures and other misc. allied works at cetp ranjangaon.
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. providing services for operation of water testing laboratory and allied works related to quality of water at wtp ranjangaon for two years alongwith providing, erecting and co
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. providing services for operation of water testing laboratory and allied works related to quality of water at wtp ranjangaon for two years alongwith providing, erecting and co
Read moreUp-gradation of electromechanical components and allied works of wss jhajjar katra town
Up-gradation of electromechanical components and allied works of wss jhajjar katra town
Read moreSitc of submersible pumping equipment along with allied works at wss naqashband
Sitc of submersible pumping equipment along with allied works at wss naqashband &#x0d colony ganderbal.
Read moreM and r to wss at sinnar industrial area..desilting of jack well, intake pipe and removing of mud from incoming channel at darana river at palse. rs. 2496300.00
M and r to wss at sinnar industrial area..desilting of jack well, intake pipe and removing of mud from incoming channel at darana river at palse. rs. 2496300.00
Read moreM and r to wss nashik. special repairs to 215 hp submerge vt pump and allied works at gangapur dam nashik. rs. 39,94,300.00
M and r to wss nashik. special repairs to 215 hp submerge vt pump and&#x0d allied works at gangapur dam nashik. rs. 39,94,300.00&#x0d
Read moreM and r to vinchur,yeola wss. rs. 1986541.00
M and r to vinchur,yeola wss..repairs and maintenance with removing of leakages on pwrm,rwrm and day to day maintenance of distribution lines in vinchur&#x0d and yeola industrial area. rs. 1986541.00&#x0d
Read moreM and r to wss at nashik rs 2889900
M and r to wss at nashik and addl dindori industrial area repairs and maintenance of actuators and valves with allied works at wtp pure and raw water pump house at nashik and additional dindoei industrial area
Read moreM and r to wss at nashik rs 3270500
M and r water supply scheme at nashik satpur industrial area desilting of jackwell at gangapur dam
Read moreof your Industry type