Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Of Precast Rcc Benches At Different Locations In Ward No. 27 Begumpur In Narela Zone.
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Of Precast Rcc Benches At Different Locations In Ward No. 27 Begumpur In Narela Zone.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_166675_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/6192/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 9326 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer,EE(M-II) Di |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreProviding and fixing of precast rcc benches at different locations in ward no. 28 shabad dairy in narela zone.
Providing and fixing of precast rcc benches at different locations in ward no. 28 shabad dairy in narela zone.
Read moreProviding and fixing of precast rcc benches at different locations in ward no. 33 rani khera in narela zone.
Providing and fixing of precast rcc benches at different locations in ward no. 33 rani khera in narela zone.
Read moreProviding and fixing of precast rcc benches at different locations in ward no. 26 pooth kalan in narela zone.
Providing and fixing of precast rcc benches at different locations in ward no. 26 pooth kalan in narela zone.
Read moreProviding and placing of precast rcc benches at various places in ward no. 27 begumpur in m-ii, narela zone
Providing and placing of precast rcc benches at various places in ward no. 27 begumpur in m-ii, narela zone
Read moreProviding and fixing of rcc benches at different locations in ward no. 32 kanjhawla in narela zone.
Providing and fixing of rcc benches at different locations in ward no. 32 kanjhawla in narela zone.
Read moreof your Industry type