Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hedge Shear,Pruning Shear Secateur,Hand Digging Trowel,Fork Showel Hand Weeding Fork,Tine Cultivato
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Agriculture and Co-operation Department Gujarat | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/300079 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAKWEL INDUSTRIES | Item Categories : Hedge Shear,Pruning Shear Secateur,HAND DIGGING TROWEL,Fork Showel HAND WEEDING FORK,Tine Cultivato | 435000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BHAGWATI KRUSHI UDHYOG PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Hedge Shear,Pruning Shear Secateur,HAND DIGGING TROWEL,Fork Showel HAND WEEDING FORK,Tine Cultivato | 440700.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Hedge shear,pruning shear secateur,hand digging trowel,fork showel hand weeding fork,tine cultivato
Read more
Hedge shear,pruning shear secateur,hand digging trowel,fork showel hand weeding fork,tine cultivato
Read more
Hedge shear,pruning shear secateur,hand digging trowel,fork showel hand weeding fork,tine cultivato
Read more
Hedge shear,pruning shear secateur,hand digging trowel,fork showel hand weeding fork,tine cultivato
Read more
Hedge shear,pruning shear secateur,hand digging trowel,fork showel hand weeding fork,tine cultivato
Read more
Shear is 2563,pruning shear secateur,trowel is 6013,fork showel,prong or tine cultivator,hand spray
Read more
Shear is 2563,pruning shear secateur,trowel is 6013,fork showel,prong or tine cultivator,hand spray
Read more
Shear 2563 hedge shear,pruning shear secateur,trowel ias 6013 hand digging trowel,fork showel hand
Read more
of your Industry type