Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Slope Protection Wall Within Rd 0.900 Km To Rd 1.200 Km Of Pulimetla S/M Ii And Within Rd 0.600 Km To Rd 0.800 Km Of Pulimetla S/M I And Desilting And Resectioning Of Pulimetla S/M I, Ii And Iii
|
| Description |
Slope Protection Wall Within Rd 0.900 Km To Rd 1.200 Km Of Pulimetla S/M Ii And Within Rd 0.600 Km To Rd 0.800 Km Of Pulimetla S/M I And Desilting And Resectioning Of Pulimetla S/M I, Ii And Iii
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCEBA_89859_5 |
|
Reference Number |
SE-PID-BML-01/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 19900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.I. Division, Balimela |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreCement concrete channeling from rd 0.900 km to rd 1.00 km of erbanpalli s/m-ii and within rd 1.100 km to rd 1.200 km of pulimetla s/m-iii and within rd 0.600 km to rd 0.900 km of tatiguda tail s/m and desilting of tatiguda minor
Cement concrete channeling from rd 0.900 km to rd 1.00 km of erbanpalli s/m-ii and within rd 1.100 km to rd 1.200 km of pulimetla s/m-iii and within rd 0.600 km to rd 0.900 km of tatiguda tail s/m and desilting of tatiguda minor
Read moreCement concrete channeling within rd 0.100 km to rd 0.340 km of poloruguda s/m-i, within rd 0.350 km to rd 0.600 km of poloruguda s/m-ii and within rd 0.150 km to rd 0.250 km of sindhiguda s/m
Cement concrete channeling within rd 0.100 km to rd 0.340 km of poloruguda s/m-i, within rd 0.350 km to rd 0.600 km of poloruguda s/m-ii and within rd 0.150 km to rd 0.250 km of sindhiguda s/m
Read moreSlope protection work within rd 0.660 km to rd 0.960 km and within rd 2.00 km to rd 2.200 km of kenduguda s/m-i and within rd 0.750 km to rd 0.950 km of kenduguda s/m-ii and desilting and resectioning of kenduguda s/m-i and ii
Slope protection work within rd 0.660 km to rd 0.960 km and within rd 2.00 km to rd 2.200 km of kenduguda s/m-i and within rd 0.750 km to rd 0.950 km of kenduguda s/m-ii and desilting and resectioning of kenduguda s/m-i and ii
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete channeling, renovation of canal bed and bank strengthening in between rd 0.00 km to rd 0.900 km of pulimetla minor
Construction of cement concrete channeling, renovation of canal bed and bank strengthening in between rd 0.00 km to rd 0.900 km of pulimetla minor
Read moreSilt clearance of jaunpur dy from km. 0.000 to 0.800 0.900 km 9.780
Silt clearance of jaunpur dy from km. 0.000 to, 0.800 0.900 km 9.780
Read moreConcrete lining of piteiguda benagaon minor at rd 0.900 km to rd 1.07 km
Canal structure works
Read moreNid-96 repair to baku minor from rd 0.00 km to 1.100 km, gadatorihan s/m from rd 0.00km to 0.800, berabhuin rt.minor from rd 0.00 km to 1.610 and beraboi left minor from rd 0.00 to 0.700 km
Repair to baku minor from rd 0.00 km to 1.100 km, gadatorihan s/m from rd 0.00km to 0.800, berabhuin rt.minor from rd 0.00 km to 1.610 and beraboi left minor from rd 0.00 to 0.700 km
Read moreDesilting of canal bed from rd 1.74 km to 3.00 km of maranpalli s/m-v, rd 0.60 km to 1.050 km of maranpalli s/m-i, rd 0.934 km to 2.010 km of maranpalli s/m-ii, rd 1.50 km to rd 2.050 km of maranpalli s/m-vi
Desilting of canal bed from rd 1.74 km to 3.00 km of maranpalli s/m-v, rd 0.60 km to 1.050 km of maranpalli s/m-i, rd 0.934 km to 2.010 km of maranpalli s/m-ii, rd 1.50 km to rd 2.050 km of maranpalli s/m-vi
Read more6) restoration to adhalia sub-minor from rd 0.260 km. to 0.800 km
Restoration to adhalia sub-minor from rd 0.260 km. to 0.800 km.
Read moreof your Industry type