Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation And Construction Of Trough Wall From Rd 0.900 Km To 1.200 Km Of Girla Sub Minor.
|
| Description |
Canal Structural Work
|
| Organisation | CE AND BM IK BASIN BARINIPUT JEYPORE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPIDB_110379_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SEUKID-06/2024-25 (SL03) |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 7400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BORIGUMMA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=529337 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of trough wall from rd 0.900 km to 1.000 km of dhutiguda minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreRenovation and construction of trough wall from rd 0.800 km to 1.300 km of chitagaon sub-minor-ii.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction trough wall from rd 0.000 km to 0.245 km of gandhinagar sub minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreRenovation of canal and construction of trough wall from rd 0.000 km to 0.300 km of bhursi sub minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of trough wall from rd 1.300 km to 1.600 km of basuli sub-minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of trough wall from rd 0.000 km to 0.250 km of sadarngaon sub minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreRenovation and construction of trough wall from rd 1.500 km to 2.000 km of hordoli minor.
Canal lining work
Read moreRenovation of canal from rd 0.000 km to 1.00 km including trough wall of dhutiguda minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of trough wall from rd 0.685 km to 1.085 km of chitagaon sub-minor-ii.
Canal structural work
Read moreof your Industry type