Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desktop,Printer,Ups,Dongle,Computer Table
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Animal Husbandry Department Uttarakhand | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4163109 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 21:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Alpha & Omega Office Automation
19445074
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alpha & Omega Office Automation | - | 12-11-2023 21:06:22 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | Artline Solutions | - | 13-11-2023 13:54:37 | Vendor Assessed | Qualified |
| 3 | COMPUTER CARE | - | 13-11-2023 13:18:34 | Kendriya Bhandar | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S C.G.M. COMPUTERS | - | 11-11-2023 17:35:08 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S I T ZONE | - | 11-11-2023 16:12:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | Maan Computer Services | - | 10-11-2023 20:16:08 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 7 | SunBlue | - | 11-11-2023 17:10:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alpha & Omega Office Automation | Item Categories : Desktop,Printer,UPS,Dongle,Computer Table | 19614078.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Maan Computer Services | Item Categories : Desktop,Printer,UPS,Dongle,Computer Table | 19698327.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S C.G.M. COMPUTERS | Item Categories : Desktop,Printer,UPS,Dongle,Computer Table | 20426208.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S I T ZONE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Desktop,Printer,UPS,Dongle,Computer Table | 20989133.00 | L4 |
| 5 | COMPUTER CARE | Item Categories : Desktop,Printer,UPS,Dongle,Computer Table | 21224170.00 | L5 |
| 6 | Artline Solutions | Item Categories : Desktop,Printer,UPS,Dongle,Computer Table | 21350670.00 | L6 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Desktop | NA | BOQ Item | 253 | ₹ 13253405.000 |
| Printer | NA | BOQ Item | 253 | ₹ 3214365.000 |
| UPS | NA | BOQ Item | 253 | ₹ 741290.000 |
| Dongle | NA | BOQ Item | 253 | ₹ 740025.000 |
| Computer Table | NA | BOQ Item | 253 | ₹ 1495989.000 |
Supply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreProcurement of computer and other electronic materials
Procurement of computer and other electronic materials
Read moreScanning, indexing, cataloguing, digitization of historical records and computer output microfilm rolls
Scanning, indexing, cataloguing, digitization of historical records and computer output microfilm rolls of karnataka state archives and gazetteer department for the fy 2026-27, 2027-28, 2028-29
Read moreSupply of computers and computer peripherals to city municipal council ullala d.k
Supply of computers and computer peripherals to city municipal council ullala d.k
Read moreSupply of office stationaries and computer stationaries for the year 2026-27 to k. u. dharwad.
Supply of office stationaries and computer stationaries for the year 2026-27 to k. u. dharwad.
Read moreE-tender for selection of agency for supply of stationary/furniture/computer & other item in the office as per annexure-1 in rfp.
E-tender for selection of agency for supply of stationary/furniture/computer & other item in the office as per annexure-1 in rfp.
Read moreSupply of vehicle drivers, helpers , jcb operators , security guards required for solid waste management through out source and computer operators for office at channagiri tmc
Supply of vehicle drivers, helpers , jcb operators , security guards required for solid waste management through out source and computer operators for office at channagiri tmc
Read moreSelection of agency for conducting end-to-end computer-based tests (cbts) for internal and external recruitment examinations conducted by the bihar staff selection commission (bssc), patna
Selection of agency for conducting end-to-end computer-based tests (cbts) for internal and external recruitment examinations conducted by the bihar staff selection commission (bssc), patna
Read moreProviding science lab equipments sports equipments computer room and equipments solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at b.m.halli village in gurumitkal taluka yadgir district 2) providing science lab equipments sports equipments computer room and equipments solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at gurumitkal harijanwada school in gurumitkal taluka yadgir district
Providing science lab equipments sports equipments computer room and equipments solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at b.m.halli village in gurumitkal taluka yadgir district 2) providing science lab equipments sports equipments computer room and equipments solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at gurumitkal harijanwada school in gurumitkal taluka yadgir district
Read moreProviding science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system and library equipments to government higher primary school at lingeri station in gurmitkal taluka yadgir district
Providing science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system and library equipments to government higher primary school at lingeri station in gurmitkal taluka yadgir district
Read moreof your Industry type