Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex Socket Head Cap Screw Size: M 12x1.7 [Hex Socket Head Cap Screw Size: M 12x1.75x95,Threaded Length 55mm, (Straight Knurling) Property Class 12.9 As Per Is 2269 2006 & 1367 2002.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106405137 |
|
Reference Number |
56245671 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106405137/viewNitPdf_4638403.pdf |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 17:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hex socket head cap screw p.c.10.9, size m20 x 55mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex socket head cap screw m20x50mm to is: 2269,gr. 12.9 make- tvs/unbrako/lps only
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of hardware items for msu tubes in conventional locos. set consists 05 items (40 nos. in one set). set details given below. 1) hex socket head cap screw m12x1.75x90l, is: 2269 12.9 (straight knurling). qty/set. = 16 nos. 2) hex socket head cap screw m12x1.75x70l, is: 2269 12.9(straight knurling). qty/set. = 02 nos. 3) hex socket head cap screw m10x30l, is: 2269 12.9 (straight knurling). qty/set. = 06 nos. 4) nut m12 pitch 1.75, grade -10, is: 1364 part-iii 2002. qty/set. =
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreE-5143202 im3601 hardware items (4 items)- screw cap socket head m12x35-12.9, screw hex a m12x25-10.9, screw cap socket head m10 x45--12.9, screw cap socket head m8 x16.
Item1- screw cap socket head m12x35-12.9, item2-screw hex a m12x25-10.9, item3-screw cap socket head m10 x45--12.9, item4-screw cap socket head m8 x16
Read moreA consist of following items : (1) hexagon socket head cap screw size : m6 x 30, property class 12.9 to is : 2269/2006. (2) hexagon socket head cap screw size : m6 x 35, property class 12.9 to is : 2269/2006. (3) hexagon socket head cap screw size : m6 x 50, property class 12.9 to is : 2269/2006. (01 = item 1 item 2 item 3)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex socket head cap screw m20x50mm to is: 2269,gr. 12.9 make- unbrako/tvs/dfl/pfl/tuff/bimco only
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex socket head cap screw m16x110,hex socket head cap screw m16x110 a,hex socket head cap screw m16
Read more
M 6x50 ss hex socket head cap screw as per is: 2269
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSocket head cap screw of size m10 x 160 [socket head cap screw of size m10 x 160 mm,grade-12.9 conforming to is 2269:2006 or latest/din 912.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex socket head cap screw of size m10x1.5x30
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type