Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex Socket Head Cap Screw To Is: 2269: 2006– Tp (M5 X20),Hexagon Socket Set Screw Iso 4026– M5 X4
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5394607 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 14:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Hex socket head cap screw to is: 2269: 2006– tp (m5x20),hexagon socket set screw iso 4026– m5x4
Read more
Hexagon socket head screw m6x16 class p 12.9 as per is 2269 2006,hexagon socket head screw m8x65 cl
Read more
Hexagon socket head cap steel screw size: m8 x 30 to is: 2269/2006.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA consist of following items : (1) hexagon socket head cap screw size : m6 x 30, property class 12.9 to is : 2269/2006. (2) hexagon socket head cap screw size : m6 x 35, property class 12.9 to is : 2269/2006. (3) hexagon socket head cap screw size : m6 x 50, property class 12.9 to is : 2269/2006. (01 = item 1 item 2 item 3)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagon socket head cap screw,hexagon socket head cap screw,hexagon socket head cap screw,hexagon s
Read more
Hexagon socket head cap screw
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreScrew hexagon socket head cap
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagon socket countersunk head screw
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type