Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For The Work Of Repair Of Head Regulator Gate Of Lukhi Minor Canal Rd. 0.48 Km. To Rd. 5.00 Km. And Patan Sub Branch Canal Rd. 9.86 Km. Of R.A.B.L.S. Project
|
| Description |
For The Work Of Repair Of Head Regulator Gate Of Lukhi Minor Canal Rd. 0.48 Km. To Rd. 5.00 Km. And Patan Sub Branch Canal Rd. 9.86 Km. Of R.A.B.L.S. Project
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NVDA_322816_1 |
|
Reference Number |
166/Ts. 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3189 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE O N M DIVISION NO 2 BARGI NAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work for repair of cross regulator gate of patan sub branch canal rd. 14.40 km. of r.a.b.l.s. project
Work for repair of cross regulator gate of patan sub branch canal rd. 14.40 km. of r.a.b.l.s. project
Read moreFor the work of repair of head and cross regulator gate of patan branch canal rd. 7.23 km. of patan branch canal of r.a.b.l.s. project.
For the work of repair of head and cross regulator gate of patan branch canal rd. 7.23 km. of patan branch canal of r.a.b.l.s. project.
Read moreFor the work of repair of cross regulator of belkhedi distributory canal rd. 6.50 km. and rd. 10.20 km. of patan branch canal of r.a.b.l.s. project.
For the work of repair of cross regulator of belkhedi distributory canal rd. 6.50 km. and rd. 10.20 km. of patan branch canal of r.a.b.l.s. project.
Read moreWork for repair of head and cross regulator gate of patan branch canal rd. 9.74 km. of r.a.b.l.s. project
Work for repair of head and cross regulator gate of patan branch canal rd. 9.74 km. of r.a.b.l.s. project
Read moreFor the work of repair of cross regulator gate of belkhed distributary canal rd. 6.30 km. of patan branch canal of r.a.b.l.s. project.
For the work of repair of cross regulator gate of belkhed distributary canal rd. 6.30 km. of patan branch canal of r.a.b.l.s. project.
Read moreFor the work of repair of head and cross regulator gate of patan branch canal rd. 9.74 km. to rd. 14.40 km. of r.a.b.l.s. project.
For the work of repair of head and cross regulator gate of patan branch canal rd. 9.74 km. to rd. 14.40 km. of r.a.b.l.s. project.
Read moreFor the work of repair of head and cross regulator gate of nagana mionr canal rd. 1.185 km. to rd. 9.74 km. of patan branch canal of r.a.b.l.s. project.
For the work of repair of head and cross regulator gate of nagana mionr canal rd. 1.185 km. to rd. 9.74 km. of patan branch canal of r.a.b.l.s. project.
Read moreFor the work of repair of head and cross regulator gate of patan branch canal rd. 9.74 km. to rd. 14.00 of r.a.b.l.s. project
For the work of repair of head and cross regulator gate of patan branch canal rd. 9.74 km. to rd. 14.00 of r.a.b.l.s. project
Read moreFor the work of repair of head and cross regulator gate of shahpura distributary canal rd. 13.80 km. to 22.46 km. patan branch canal of r.a.b.l.s. project
For the work of repair of head and cross regulator gate of shahpura distributary canal rd. 13.80 km. to 22.46 km. patan branch canal of r.a.b.l.s. project
Read moreWork for repair of head and cross regulator gate of belkhedi minor rd. 25.500 km. and pipariya distributory rd. 25.500 km. of patan branch canal of r.a.b.l.s. project
Work for repair of head and cross regulator gate of belkhedi minor rd. 25.500 km. and pipariya distributory rd. 25.500 km. of patan branch canal of r.a.b.l.s. project
Read moreof your Industry type