Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nala Deepening Name Of Village Girad Gat No. 1/22,1/23 And Lahori Gat No. 1/10 Tah. Samudrapur, Dist. Wardha Watershed No 1
|
| Description |
Nala Deepening &Amp#X0d
Name Of Village Girad Gat No. 1/22,1/23 And Lahori Gat No. 1/10 Tah. Samudrapur, Dist. Wardha &Amp#X0d
Watershed No 1 &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOA_1178150_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SDAO/JSA/MSS/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 12147 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GIRAD LAHORI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2045896 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2025
Expired 476 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nala deepening name of village lahori gat no. 1/4,1/5 and girad gat no.1/9 tah.samudrapur, dist. wardha watershed no 1
Nala deepening &#x0d name of village lahori gat no. 1/4,1/5 and girad gat no.1/9 tah.samudrapur, dist. wardha &#x0d watershed no 1 &#x0d
Read moreNala deepening name of village girad gat no.1/5, 1/6, 1/7 and dasoda gat no. 1/2 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Nala deepening name of village girad gat no.1/5, 1/6, 1/7 and dasoda gat no. 1/2 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Read moreNala deepening name of village lahori gat no. 1/1,1/2,1/3 tah.samudrapur, dist. wardha watershed no-1
Nala deepening name of village lahori gat no. 1/1,1/2,1/3 tah.samudrapur, dist. wardha &#x0d watershed no-1 &#x0d
Read moreNala deepening name of village dhamangaon gat no.1/1, 1/3, 1/6 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Nala deepening name of village dhamangaon gat no.1/1, 1/3, 1/6 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Read moreNala deepening name of village tadgaon gat no.1/1, 1/3, 1/4 and kasarpeth gat no.1/2 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Nala deepening name of village tadgaon gat no.1/1, 1/3, 1/4 and kasarpeth gat no.1/2 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Read moreCement nala bund with nala deepening name of village ranumari, gat no.1/1 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Cement nala bund with nala deepening name of village ranumari, gat no.1/1 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardh
Read moreComposite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village allipur, gat no.1/20, 1/21, 1/22,1/23 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha
Composite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village allipur, gat no.1/20, 1/21, 1/22,1/23 tah. hinganghat, dist. wardha
Read moreComposite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village dhamangaon gat no.1/1, tadgaon gat no.1/1, mangrul gat no.1/1, 1/2 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Composite gabian structure with nala deepening&#x0d name of village dhamangaon gat no.1/1, tadgaon gat no.1/1, mangrul gat no.1/1, 1/2 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Read moreNala deepening name of village mangrul gat no.1/4, 1/7, 1/9, 1/10 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Nala deepening name of village mangrul gat no.1/4, 1/7, 1/9, 1/10 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Read moreComposite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village chapapur gat no.1/1 and satghari gat no. 1/1, 1/2 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Composite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village chapapur gat no.1/1 and satghari gat no. 1/1, 1/2 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Read moreof your Industry type