Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nala Deepening Name Of Village Mangrul Gat No.1/4, 1/7, 1/9, 1/10 Tah. Samudrapur, Dist. Wardha
|
| Description |
Nala Deepening Name Of Village Mangrul Gat No.1/4, 1/7, 1/9, 1/10 Tah. Samudrapur, Dist. Wardha
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOA_1040276_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Hinganghat /JSA 2.0 /ND-6 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 17334 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hinganghat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1817896 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2024
Expired 803 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Composite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village mangrul gat no.1/3, 1/4, 1/5 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Composite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village mangrul gat no.1/3, 1/4, 1/5 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Read moreCement nala bund with nala deepening name of village ranumari, gat no.1/1 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Cement nala bund with nala deepening name of village ranumari, gat no.1/1 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardh
Read moreCement nala bund with nala deepening name of village ranumari, gat no.1/2 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Cement nala bund with nala deepening name of village ranumari, gat no.1/2 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Read moreNala deepening name of village dhamangaon gat no.1/1, 1/3, 1/6 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Nala deepening name of village dhamangaon gat no.1/1, 1/3, 1/6 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Read moreComposite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village dhamangaon gat no.1/1, tadgaon gat no.1/1, mangrul gat no.1/1, 1/2 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Composite gabian structure with nala deepening&#x0d name of village dhamangaon gat no.1/1, tadgaon gat no.1/1, mangrul gat no.1/1, 1/2 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Read moreNala deepening name of village tadgaon gat no.1/1, 1/3, 1/4 and kasarpeth gat no.1/2 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Nala deepening name of village tadgaon gat no.1/1, 1/3, 1/4 and kasarpeth gat no.1/2 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Read moreNala deepening name of village girad gat no.1/5, 1/6, 1/7 and dasoda gat no. 1/2 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Nala deepening name of village girad gat no.1/5, 1/6, 1/7 and dasoda gat no. 1/2 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Read moreNala deepening name of village girgaon gat no.1/1, 1/2, 1/4, 1/5, 1/7 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Nala deepening name of village girgaon gat no.1/1, 1/2, 1/4, 1/5, 1/7 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Read moreNala deepening name of village girad gat no. 1/22,1/23 and lahori gat no. 1/10 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha watershed no-1
Nala deepening &#x0d name of village girad gat no. 1/22,1/23 and lahori gat no. 1/10 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha &#x0d watershed no-1 &#x0d
Read moreGraded bunding name of village mangrul gat no.1,2,3,4,5,6 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha watershed no . wrwpl-1
Graded bunding name of village mangrul gat no.1,2,3,4,5,6 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha watershed no . wrwpl-1
Read moreof your Industry type