Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nala Deepening Name Of Village Tadgaon Gat No.1/1, 1/3, 1/4 And Kasarpeth Gat No.1/2 Tah. Samudrapur, Dist. Wardha
|
| Description |
Nala Deepening Name Of Village Tadgaon Gat No.1/1, 1/3, 1/4 And Kasarpeth Gat No.1/2 Tah. Samudrapur, Dist. Wardha
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOA_1040282_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Hinganghat/JSA-2.0/ND-7 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 19556 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hinganghat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1817903 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2024
Expired 799 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance at sy.no-227 to 1 and sy.no-40,41 & others of sonna village including constructio of cd at sy.no .63 of sonna village of jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance at sy.no-227 to 1 and sy.no-40,41 & others of sonna village including constructio of cd at sy.no .63 of sonna village of jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Read moreComposite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village kasarpeth, gat no.1/1, 1/2 and tadgaon gat no. 1/2, 1/3 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Composite gabian structure with nala deepening&#x0d name of village kasarpeth, gat no.1/1, 1/2 and tadgaon gat no. 1/2, 1/3 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha &#x0d
Read moreCement nala bund with nala deepening name of village ranumari, gat no.1/1 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Cement nala bund with nala deepening name of village ranumari, gat no.1/1 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardh
Read moreComposite gabian structure with nala deepening name of village dhamangaon gat no.1/1, tadgaon gat no.1/1, mangrul gat no.1/1, 1/2 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Composite gabian structure with nala deepening&#x0d name of village dhamangaon gat no.1/1, tadgaon gat no.1/1, mangrul gat no.1/1, 1/2 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Read moreCement nala bund with nala deepening name of village ranumari, gat no.1/2 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Cement nala bund with nala deepening name of village ranumari, gat no.1/2 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Read moreNala deepening name of village dhamangaon gat no.1/1, 1/3, 1/6 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Nala deepening name of village dhamangaon gat no.1/1, 1/3, 1/6 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Read moreNala deepening name of village mangrul gat no.1/4, 1/7, 1/9, 1/10 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Nala deepening name of village mangrul gat no.1/4, 1/7, 1/9, 1/10 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Read moreNala deepening name of village girad gat no.1/5, 1/6, 1/7 and dasoda gat no. 1/2 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Nala deepening name of village girad gat no.1/5, 1/6, 1/7 and dasoda gat no. 1/2 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Read moreNala deepening name of village girgaon gat no.1/1, 1/2, 1/4, 1/5, 1/7 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Nala deepening name of village girgaon gat no.1/1, 1/2, 1/4, 1/5, 1/7 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha
Read moreNala deepening name of village girad gat no. 1/22,1/23 and lahori gat no. 1/10 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha watershed no-1
Nala deepening &#x0d name of village girad gat no. 1/22,1/23 and lahori gat no. 1/10 tah. samudrapur, dist. wardha &#x0d watershed no-1 &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type