Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printer Black And White,Printer Colour,Interactive Board,Ups 1 Kva,All In One Desktop,All In One De
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of School Education and Literacy | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4452040 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 16:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
CYBERNATICS TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITEDCYBERNATICS TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITEDCYBE...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aditya Sharma Enterprises | - | 24-01-2024 10:38:23 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | CYBERNATICS TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-01-2024 10:47:54 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 24-01-2024 10:35:55 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | Maadevi Enterprises | - | 23-01-2024 23:27:03 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Printer Black and White | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 81750.000 |
| Interactive Board | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 159000.000 |
| All in One Desktop | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 279000.000 |
| Laptop | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 179000.000 |
| QR Reader | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 4500.000 |
| Printer Colour Multifunction All in One | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 84920.000 |
| Laptop | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 66500.000 |
| Hard Disk Drive External hard disk Portable Hard Drive 2 TB | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 11740.000 |
| Projector | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 48500.000 |
| All in One Desktop | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 69950.000 |
| Printer Colour | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 39954.000 |
| UPS 1 KVA | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 26160.000 |
| Webcams for Systems | NA | BOQ Item | 16 | ₹ 42640.000 |
| Head Phone with Mic | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 980.000 |
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read morePrinter black and white,printer colour,interactive board,ups 1 kva,all in one desktop,all in one de
Read more
All in one pc,printer black and white,colour printer,photocopier machine,projector,line interactive
Read more
All in one pc,line interactive ups 1kva,colour multifunction printer,black and white printer,displa
Read more
of your Industry type