Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Coaching Fees For 10 Students,Flex 10 Feet X 8 Feet,Media Publicity,Certificate,Tea Refreshment
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3946111 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 18:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAI DURGA TRADING CO. | - | 19-09-2023 14:56:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | JK_ENTERPRISES | - | 19-09-2023 15:09:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S BHAT & CO KASKOOT BANIHAL | - | 18-09-2023 14:37:25 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BHAT & CO KASKOOT BANIHAL(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Coaching fees for 10 students,Flex 10 feet x 8 feet,Media Publicity,Certificate,Tea Refreshment | 100000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JAI DURGA TRADING CO. | Item Categories : Coaching fees for 10 students,Flex 10 feet x 8 feet,Media Publicity,Certificate,Tea Refreshment | 105650.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JK_ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Coaching fees for 10 students,Flex 10 feet x 8 feet,Media Publicity,Certificate,Tea Refreshment | 113150.00 | L3 |