Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Media Pers,Tea And Coffee,Refreshment,Hamper,Flex
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4623109 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANMOL TRADERS | - | 22-02-2024 13:43:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CHAWLA TRADING CO. | - | 22-02-2024 18:15:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KYRA & CO. | - | 22-02-2024 11:16:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Mantra Enterprises | - | 22-02-2024 16:31:50 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KYRA & CO.(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Media Pers,Tea and Coffee,Refreshment,Hamper,Flex | 142000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Mantra Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Media Pers,Tea and Coffee,Refreshment,Hamper,Flex | 172928.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHAWLA TRADING CO. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Media Pers,Tea and Coffee,Refreshment,Hamper,Flex | 184160.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ANMOL TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Media Pers,Tea and Coffee,Refreshment,Hamper,Flex | 189970.00 | L4 |
Tea/coffee, refreshment at north block, new delhi
Tea/coffee, refreshment at north block, new delhi
Read moreCoaching fees for 10 students,flex 10 feet x 8 feet,media publicity,certificate,tea refreshment
Read more
Coaching fees for 10 students,flex 10 feet x 8 feet,media publicity,certificate,tea refreshment
Read more
High tea,high tea,dinner,refreshment,tea open day,tea media,high tea,dinner,high tea,working lunch
Read more
High tea,high tea,dinner,refreshment,tea open day,tea media,high tea,dinner,high tea,working lunch
Read more
Catering service (event based) - refreshment box lunch tea dinner waterbottle tea coffee light snac
Read more
Blankets,flex board,flex board stand,refreshment like snacks, tea, biscuits, sweets etv,water bottl
Read more
Arrangement for breakfast, refreshment and providing tea / coffee etc. on observance of kanyashree day 2025
Arrangement for breakfast, refreshment and providing tea / coffee etc. on observance of kanyashree day 2025
Read moreof your Industry type