Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rfp For Installation Of Metal Beam Crash Barrier On Nh 66 From Km 149.510 To Km 161.600 (Bhogaon Khurd To Kashedi Ghat) Under Road Safety Annual Plan 2023 24 In Raigad/Ratnagiri District In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode.
Description
Rfp For Installation Of Metal Beam Crash Barrier On Nh 66 From Km 149.510 To Km 161.600 (Bhogaon Khurd To Kashedi Ghat) Under Road Safety Annual Plan 2023 24 In Raigad/Ratnagiri District In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode.
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2023_MoRTH_786102_1
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee 3000
EMD 7.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place PEN
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=826312

Start Date December 19, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 12/01/2024

Expired 965 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.