Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rfp For Installation Of Metal Beam Crash Barrier On Nh 66 From Km 161.600 To Km 205.400 ( Kashedi Ghat To Parshuram Ghat) Under Road Safety Plan Annual Plan 2023 24 In Ratnagiri District In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Rfp For Installation Of Metal Beam Crash Barrier On Nh 66 From Km 161.600 To Km 205.400 ( Kashedi Ghat To Parshuram Ghat) Under Road Safety Plan Annual Plan 2023 24 In Ratnagiri District In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_786105_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 7.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PEN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=826315 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of gabion/retaining wall at parshuram ghat under risk and cost of the rehabilitation and up-gradation of nh-66 (old nh-17) from km. 161.600 to km. 205.400 (kashedi - parshuram ghat section) to four lanes in the state of maharashtra under
Construction of gabion/retaining wall at parshuram ghat under risk and cost of the rehabilitation and up-gradation of nh-66 (old nh-17) from km. 161.600 to km. 205.400 (kashedi - parshuram ghat section) to four lanes in the state of maharashtra under
Read moreRfp for installation of metal beam crash barrier on nh 66 from km 149.510 to km 161.600 (bhogaon khurd to kashedi ghat) under road safety annual plan 2023-24 in raigad/ratnagiri district in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Rfp for installation of metal beam crash barrier on nh 66 from km 149.510 to km 161.600 (bhogaon khurd to kashedi ghat) under road safety annual plan 2023-24 in raigad/ratnagiri district in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall work near vave phata in design ch. 5.300, on risk and cost basis of contractor under rehabilitation and upgradation of nh-66 (old nh 17) from km 161.600 to km 205.400 (kashedi to parshuram ghat section ) to four lanes
Construction of retaining wall work near vave phata in design ch. 5.300, on risk and cost basis of contractor under rehabilitation and upgradation of nh-66 (old nh 17) from km 161.600 to km 205.400 (kashedi to parshuram ghat section ) to four lanes
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall work in design ch. 0.700, 2.800, 16.200, 14.200 and 18.400, on risk and cost basis of contractor under rehabilitation and upgradation of nh-66 (old nh 17) from km 161.600 to km 205.400 (kashedi to parshuram ghat sec
Construction of retaining wall work in design ch. 0.700, 2.800, 16.200, 14.200 and 18.400, on risk and cost basis of contractor under rehabilitation and upgradation of nh-66 (old nh 17) from km 161.600 to km 205.400 (kashedi to parshuram ghat sec
Read moreConstruction of foot over bridge at parshuram ghat, kamthe and sawarde and service road, bus bay with bus shelter etc in km 205.400 to km 241.300 parshuram ghat.arawali section dist. ratnagiri in state of maharashtra on epc mode
Construction of foot over bridge at parshuram ghat, kamthe and sawarde and service road, bus bay with bus shelter etc in km 205.400 to km 241.300 parshuram ghat.arawali section dist. ratnagiri in state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreWater supply scheme in kashedi ghat section under rehabilitation and upgradation of kashedi ghat section of nh 17 new nh no 66 to four lanes with paved shoulders from existing km 148.00 to 161.600 including construction of twin tube tunnel in stat
Water supply scheme in kashedi ghat section under rehabilitation and upgradation of kashedi ghat section of nh 17 new nh no 66 to four lanes with paved shoulders from existing km 148.00 to 161.600 including construction of twin tube tunnel in stat
Read moreShort term maintenance contract(stmc) for repairing of box culvert, hp drain work and maintenance work in kashedi ghat existing road section of panvel-mahad-panji (km 148.00 to km 161.600) on nh-66 in the state of maharashtra
Short term maintenance contract(stmc) for repairing of box culvert, hp drain work and maintenance work in kashedi ghat existing road section of panvel-mahad-panji (km 148.00 to km 161.600) on nh-66 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreRfp for construction of vehicular underpass with service road at parshuram ghat in km 202.280 on national highway no.66 under annual plan 23-24 in ratnagiri district in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Rfp for construction of vehicular underpass with service road at parshuram ghat in km 202.280 on national highway no.66 under annual plan 23-24 in ratnagiri district in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read morePermanent rectification of sunk portion in kashedi ghat in km 150.050 to km 150.450 on panvel-mahad-panji road nh-66 in raigad district in the state of maharashtra construction of vehicular overpass with service road at kashedi ghat (darekarwadi)
Permanent rectification of sunk portion in kashedi ghat in km 150.050 to km 150.450 on panvel-mahad-panji road nh-66 in raigad district in the state of maharashtra construction of vehicular overpass with service road at kashedi ghat (darekarwadi)
Read moreRfp for second call for construction of vehicular underpass with service road at parshuram ghat in km 202.280 on national highway no.66 under annual plan 23-24 in ratnagiri district in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Rfp for second call for construction of vehicular underpass with service road at parshuram ghat in km 202.280 on national highway no.66 under annual plan 23-24 in ratnagiri district in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type