Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Puthuco Annual Plan Puthucode Grama Panchayath/2023 24/ Renovation Of Poorathara Road/Project No.47/2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Puthucode Grama Panchayath/2023 24/ Renovation Of Poorathara Road/Project No.47/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602921_7 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023/AE/LIDEW/PUKD/ET2 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10557 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PUTHUCODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan -puthucode grama panchayath/2023-24/ renovation of thekkepotta sub center/ project no.181/2023-24
Annual plan -puthucode grama panchayath/2023-24/ renovation of thekkepotta sub center/ project no.181/2023-24
Read moreannual plan-puthucode grama panchayath/2023-2024/partition work for puthucode fhc/ project no.43/2023-24
Annual plan-puthucode grama panchayath/2023-2024/partition work for puthucode fhc/ project no.43/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan - puthucode grama panchayath/2023-24/ renovation of parappilly thottumpalla check dam /project no.39/2023-24
Annual plan - puthucode grama panchayath/2023-24/ renovation of parappilly thottumpalla check dam /project no.39/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan - puthucode grama panchayath/2023-2024/public well renovation in different wards/ project no.44/2023-24
Annual plan - puthucode grama panchayath/2023-2024/public well renovation in different wards/ project no.44/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan - puthucode grama panchayath/2023-24/ construction of compound wall at panchayath /project no.178/2023-24
Annual plan - puthucode grama panchayath/2023-24/ construction of compound wall at panchayath /project no.178/2023-24
Read moreannual plan - puthucode grama panchayath/2023-24/ renovation of drinking water supply project in different wards/ project no. 42/23-24
Annual plan - puthucode grama panchayath/2023-24/ renovation of drinking water supply project in different wards/ project no. 42/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan - puthucode grama panchayath /2023-24/side protection work for ayithakulam/project no. 45/2023-24
Annual plan - puthucode grama panchayath /2023-24/side protection work for ayithakulam/project no. 45/2023-24
Read morePuthucode grama panchayath/2023-24/vettukadu cheenikkatheruvu drain-project number.169
Puthucode grama panchayath/2023-24/vettukadu cheenikkatheruvu drain-project number.169
Read moreAnnual plan - puthucode grama panchayath/ 2023-24/ pump set installation at kottarasserry dwss/ project no.78/2023-24
Annual plan - puthucode grama panchayath/ 2023-24/ pump set installation at kottarasserry dwss/ project no.78/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan poothadi grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no 195/24 varachankunnu drinking water project renovation
Annual plan poothadi grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no 195/24 varachankunnu drinking water project renovation
Read moreof your Industry type