Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmuppna Ridf Xxix 23 24 76 Improvement Of Panigaon Kharkati Ahumoni Mirigaon Road (From Ch. 0.00m To Ch. 4580.00m, L 4.580km) Under Mukhya Mantrir Unnoto Pakipath Nirman Achani Under Ridf Xxix Of Nabard For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Mmuppna Ridf Xxix 23 24 76 Improvement Of Panigaon Kharkati Ahumoni Mirigaon Road (From Ch. 0.00m To Ch. 4580.00m, L 4.580km) Under Mukhya Mantrir Unnoto Pakipath Nirman Achani Under Ridf Xxix Of Nabard For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_33170_62 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/278/2023-24/01 |
| Tender Fee | 17310 |
| EMD | 17.31 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mmuppna_sopd_g_23_24_03 improvement of (i) gs road from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 6237.00m), (ii) m g road (ch. 0.00m to ch. 3130.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under sopd-g for the year 2023-24
Mmuppna_sopd_g_23_24_03 improvement of (i) gs road from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 6237.00m), (ii) m g road (ch. 0.00m to ch. 3130.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under sopd-g for the year 2023-24
Read moreMmuppna_sopd_g_23_24_03 improvement of (i) gs road from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 6237.00m), (ii) m g road (ch. 0.00m to ch. 3130.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under sopd-g for the year 2023-24
Mmuppna_sopd_g_23_24_03 improvement of (i) gs road from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 6237.00m), (ii) m g road (ch. 0.00m to ch. 3130.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under sopd-g for the year 2023-24
Read moreMmuppna_sopd_g_23_24_03 improvement of (i) gs road from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 6237.00m), (ii) m g road (ch. 0.00m to ch. 3130.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under sopd-g for the year 2023-24
Mmuppna_sopd_g_23_24_03 improvement of (i) gs road from (ch. 0.00m to ch. 6237.00m), (ii) m g road (ch. 0.00m to ch. 3130.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under sopd-g for the year 2023-24
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_23 construction of guijan gottong road from ch. 0.00m to 5850.00m under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_23 construction of guijan gottong road from ch. 0.00m to 5850.00m under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_80 improvement of (i) kakotibari to batua road from ch. 0.00m to ch. 6800.00m, (ii) doba chariali to jajali tiniali road ch. 0.00m to ch. 3900.00m under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard fo
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_80 improvement of (i) kakotibari to batua road from ch. 0.00m to ch. 6800.00m, (ii) doba chariali to jajali tiniali road ch. 0.00m to ch. 3900.00m under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard fo
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_75 construction of choulkhuwa choto bokpara road from ch. 0.00m to 3000.00m under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_75 construction of choulkhuwa choto bokpara road from ch. 0.00m to 3000.00m under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_113 improvement of (i) rohan shyam gaon road (from ch. 0.00m to ch. 5650.00m, l 5.650 km), (ii) tingalibam road (from ch. 0.00m to ch. 5250.00m, l 5.250 km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_113 improvement of (i) rohan shyam gaon road (from ch. 0.00m to ch. 5650.00m, l 5.650 km), (ii) tingalibam road (from ch. 0.00m to ch. 5250.00m, l 5.250 km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of
Read moreMmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_93 improvement of pahumara pakania road (from ch. 0.00m to 7400.00m, l 7.400km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Mmuppna_ridf_xxix_23_24_93 improvement of pahumara pakania road (from ch. 0.00m to 7400.00m, l 7.400km) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreMmppna_23_24_93, construction of adi alengi road ( from ch. 0.00m to 535.00m) under mukhya mantrir pakipath nirman achani for the year 2023-24
Mmppna_23_24_93, construction of adi alengi road ( from ch. 0.00m to 535.00m) under mukhya mantrir pakipath nirman achani for the year 2023-24
Read moreStbr-ridf-xxx-dholai-01 improvement of road from (i) bhubandar pwd road to rakhaltilla via east mahadebpur (ch.0.00m to ch.2470.00m) (ii) khullichara to dhonipur via jaynagar (ch. 0.00m to 2470.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani
Stbr-ridf-xxx-dholai-01 improvement of road from (i) bhubandar pwd road to rakhaltilla via east mahadebpur (ch.0.00m to ch.2470.00m) (ii) khullichara to dhonipur via jaynagar (ch. 0.00m to 2470.00m) under mukhya mantrir unnoto pakipath nirman achani
Read moreof your Industry type