Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Repairing Of Spindle Assly Lh Side Of Beml Bh60 M Sl No 60276 Dumper At Gd
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5277215 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 10, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Custom bid for services - repairing of spindle assly rh side of bh60m sl no 60525 dumper running at
Read more
Repairing of front hub spindle (both side) for bh60m dumper sl no. 60075.
Repairing of front hub spindle (both side) for bh60m dumper sl no. 60075.
Read moreRepairing of final drive assly (both side) of bh60m dumper sl no. 60785.
Repairing of final drive assly (both side) of bh60m dumper sl no. 60785.
Read moreRepairing of final drive assly (both side) of bh60m dumper sl no. 60065.
Repairing of final drive assly (both side) of bh60m dumper sl no. 60065.
Read moreCustom bid for services - repairing of spindle aasy rh side of bh60m dumper sl no 60447 runnin
Read more
Repairing of front hub spindle (both side) and repairing of front suspension (both side) for bh60m dumper sl no. 60913.
Repairing of front hub spindle (both side) and repairing of front suspension (both side) for bh60m dumper sl no. 60913.
Read moreRepairing of accumulator assly (steering and brake) and operator cabin and door assly (both side) for bh60m dumper sl no. 60785.
Repairing of accumulator assly (steering and brake) and operator cabin and door assly (both side) for bh60m dumper sl no. 60785.
Read moreRepairing of final drive assly (both side) and repairing of front suspension (both side) for bh60m dumper sl no. 60920.
Repairing of final drive assly (both side) and repairing of front suspension (both side) for bh60m dumper sl no. 60920.
Read moreRepairing of final drive assly 9both side) and repairing of front suspension (both side) for bh60m dumper sl no. 60777.
Repairing of final drive assly 9both side) and repairing of front suspension (both side) for bh60m dumper sl no. 60777.
Read moreof your Industry type