Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender Annual Plan 167/24 Thodu Deepening Near Konoth Rahael House In Ward 3 Of Edavankkad Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Tender Annual Plan 167/24 Thodu Deepening Near Konoth Rahael House In Ward 3 Of Edavankkad Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_648226_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/VBP/Tender9/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 605 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vypin Block Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=996118 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender- annual plan- 167/23-24- thodu deepening near konoth rahael house in ward 3 of edavanakkad gp
Retender- annual plan- 167/23-24- thodu deepening near konoth rahael house in ward 3 of edavanakkad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-koonanjilikkal thodu deepening-227/24 in w-16-general civil work
Annual plan-koonanjilikkal thodu deepening-227/24 in w-16-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no118-thodu near sndp-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no118-thodu near sndp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thanneermukkom gp-23-24-kalath thodu deepening in ward no4-s0234/24-general civil work
Annual plan-thanneermukkom gp-23-24-kalath thodu deepening in ward no4-s0234/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thanneermukkom gp-23-24-thenath-mekrakkad thodu deepening ward 20-s0220/24-general civil work
Annual plan-thanneermukkom gp-23-24-thenath-mekrakkad thodu deepening ward 20-s0220/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024 - 25 parappur gp pro 353/25-renovation and deepening in thodu - koduvayikkal thodu in ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-2024 - 25 parappur gp pro 353/25-renovation and deepening in thodu - koduvayikkal thodu in ward 11-general civil work
Read moreGeneral improvements to karippuzha thodu improvements and deepening of karippuzha thodu from chungumadom thodu to pathiyoor bridge in pathiyoor panchayath-general civil work
General improvements to karippuzha thodu improvements and deepening of karippuzha thodu from chungumadom thodu to pathiyoor bridge in pathiyoor panchayath-general civil work&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-1028/24-mooriyad thodu kaloor thodu kothiramanthiruthi thodu ward 35 sector 5-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-thanneermukkom grama panchayath-23-24-nedungattu thodu deepening
Annual plan-thanneermukkom grama panchayath-23-24-nedungattu thodu deepening work
Read moreAnnual plan vbp pro no 25/2025 26 thodu deepening
Annual plan vbp pro no 25/2025 26 thodu deepenin
Read moreof your Industry type