Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
👁️🗨️ Procurement Opportunity: Vitreoretinal Surgical Equipment 🔍 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Disposable 23 G Vitreoretinal Microforceps And Anterior Vitreotomy Packs For Anterior Vitreoretinal Surgery. 🏥 📅 Submission Deadline: May 24, 2024, 5:00 Pm Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, To Meet The Stringent Requirements Of The Military. Keywords: Vitreoretinal Microforceps, Dsp Forceps, Anterior Vitreotomy Pack, Military Procurement, Surgical Equipment, Ophthalmology Supplies| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Disposable 23 G Vitreoretinal Microforeceps Dsp Forceps,Anterior Vitreotomy Pack 23 G, Anterior Vit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4912045 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 03, 2024 22:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/05/2024
Expired 835 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Constellation virectomy pack 25 g,revolution dsp disposable ilm forceps 25g,intravitreal 25g dispos
Read more
Constellation virectomy pack 25 g,revolution dsp disposable ilm forceps 25g,intravitreal 25g dispos
Read more
Constellation vitrectomy pack 23g,revolution dsp disposable ilm forceps 23g,intravitreal 23g dispos
Read more
Constellation vitrectomy pack 23g,revolution dsp disposable ilm forceps 23g,intravitreal 23g dispos
Read more
Disposable spinal needle 23 g
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstellation vitrectomy pack 25 g,constellation vitrectomy pack 23 g,ilm forceps 25 g,endgripping
Read more
Silicon soft tip 25 g,silicon soft tip 23 g,grieshaber revolution dsp 23g horizontal scissors,steri
Read more
Silicon soft tip 25 g,silicon soft tip 23 g,grieshaber revolution dsp 23g horizontal scissors,steri
Read more
of your Industry type