Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair/ Replace Of Damaged Border Security Fence In Aor (Bp Ref 17/04,17/11,19/15 And 22/13 To 22/14) Of Bop Nikka, Chountra And Adhiyan Of 58 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Gurdaspur (Pb)
|
| Description |
Repair/ Replace Of Damaged Border Security Fence In Aor (Bp Ref 17/04,17/11,19/15 And 22/13 To 22/14) Of Bop Nikka, Chountra And Adhiyan Of 58 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Gurdaspur (Pb)
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_BSF_771843_1 |
|
Reference Number |
130/FTR-PB/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 59655 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHQ BSF GURDASPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
construction of 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop chountra instead of bop adhiyan (35/03) of 58 bn bsf under shq bsf gsp
construction of 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop chountra instead of bop adhiyan (35/03) of 58 bn bsf under shq bsf gsp
Read moreRepair and maintenance of damaged ug armoured cables of hml and bfl in aor of bop - bharial, tash, nikka, chountra and adhian of 58 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur
Repair and maintenance of damaged ug armoured cables of hml and bfl in aor of bop - bharial, tash, nikka, chountra and adhian of 58 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur.
Read moreRepair/maintenace of buildings at 11 nos bops (tash, lassian, bhariyal, nikka, thakurpur, chakri, chountra, tent post, adhiyan, choura fwd-i and galhari of 58 bn bsf under shq bsf gsp
Repair/maintenace of buildings at 11 nos bops (tash, lassian, bhariyal, nikka, thakurpur, chakri, chountra, tent post, adhiyan, choura fwd-i and galhari of 58 bn bsf under shq bsf gsp
Read moreRepair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor (bp ref -9/14,9/16,10/4 to 10/12) of bop jaitpur of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (pb) (length -150 mtr b s fence, 300 mtr damage concertina coil)
Repair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor (bp ref -9/14,9/16,10/4 to 10/12) of bop jaitpur of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (pb) (length -150 mtr b s fence, 300 mtr damage concertina coil)
Read moreRepair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor (bp ref -11/15 to 11/17 and 17/01 to 17/2) of bop tash and bharial of 58 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (pb)
Repair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor (bp ref -11/15 to 11/17 and 17/01 to 17/2) of bop tash and bharial of 58 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (pb)
Read moreRepair and maintenance of bop elements at 10 nos bops (tash, lassian, bharial, nikka, thakurpur, chakri, chountra, adhian, choura fwd-i and galhari) of 58 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (sh- internal electrical installation and service connection).
Repair and maintenance of bop elements at 10 nos bops (tash, lassian, bharial, nikka, thakurpur, chakri, chountra, adhian, choura fwd-i and galhari) of 58 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (sh- internal electrical installation and service connection).
Read moreRepair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor of ( bp ref -9/16 to 9/18)of bop jaitpur of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gsp (pb) (length -500 mtr b s fence)
Repair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor of ( bp ref -9/16 to 9/18)of bop jaitpur of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gsp (pb) (length -500 mtr b s fence)
Read moreC/o 22 nos toilet block near b s fence of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur
C/o 22 nos toilet block near b s fence of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur
Read moreC/o 22 nos toilet block near b s fence of 58 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur
C/o 22 nos toilet block near b s fence of 58 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur
Read moreC/o 22 nos toilet block near b s fence of 113 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur
C/o 22 nos toilet block near b s fence of 113 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur
Read moreof your Industry type