Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair/ Replace Of Damaged Border Security Fence In Aor (Bp Ref 11/15 To 11/17 And 17/01 To 17/2) Of Bop Tash And Bharial Of 58 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Gurdaspur (Pb)
|
| Description |
Repair/ Replace Of Damaged Border Security Fence In Aor (Bp Ref 11/15 To 11/17 And 17/01 To 17/2) Of Bop Tash And Bharial Of 58 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Gurdaspur (Pb)
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_BSF_771927_1 |
|
Reference Number |
132/FTR-PB/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 78464 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHQ BSF GURDASPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of damaged ug armoured cables of hml and bfl in aor of bop - bharial, tash, nikka, chountra and adhian of 58 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur
Repair and maintenance of damaged ug armoured cables of hml and bfl in aor of bop - bharial, tash, nikka, chountra and adhian of 58 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur.
Read moreRepair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor (bp ref -17/04,17/11,19/15 and 22/13 to 22/14) of bop nikka, chountra and adhiyan of 58 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (pb)
Repair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor (bp ref -17/04,17/11,19/15 and 22/13 to 22/14) of bop nikka, chountra and adhiyan of 58 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (pb)
Read moreRepair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor (bp ref -9/14,9/16,10/4 to 10/12) of bop jaitpur of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (pb) (length -150 mtr b s fence, 300 mtr damage concertina coil)
Repair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor (bp ref -9/14,9/16,10/4 to 10/12) of bop jaitpur of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (pb) (length -150 mtr b s fence, 300 mtr damage concertina coil)
Read moreRepair and maintenance of bop elements at 10 nos bops (tash, lassian, bharial, nikka, thakurpur, chakri, chountra, adhian, choura fwd-i and galhari) of 58 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (sh- internal electrical installation and service connection).
Repair and maintenance of bop elements at 10 nos bops (tash, lassian, bharial, nikka, thakurpur, chakri, chountra, adhian, choura fwd-i and galhari) of 58 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (sh- internal electrical installation and service connection).
Read moreRepair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor (bp ref -7/12 to 8/m 6/17 ) of bop bamiyal new tent post of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (length approx 350 mtr b s fence)
Repair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor (bp ref -7/12 to 8/m 6/17 ) of bop bamiyal new tent post of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (length approx 350 mtr b s fence)
Read moreRepair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor of ( bp ref -9/16 to 9/18)of bop jaitpur of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gsp (pb) (length -500 mtr b s fence)
Repair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor of ( bp ref -9/16 to 9/18)of bop jaitpur of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gsp (pb) (length -500 mtr b s fence)
Read moreConstruction of 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop lassian instead of bop bharial (33/01) of b of 58 bn bsf under shq bsf gsp
Construction of 08 bedded mahila barrack at bop lassian instead of bop bharial (33/01) of b of 58 bn bsf under shq bsf gs
Read moreRepair and maintenance of govt. buildings at various bops (tash, lassian, bharial, nikka, thakurpur, chakri, chauntra, tent post, adhian, chourafwd i ,galhari) of 58 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur for the cfy 2024-25 (sh- electrical installation)
Repair and maintenance of govt. buildings at various bops (tash, lassian, bharial, nikka, thakurpur, chakri, chauntra, tent post, adhian, chourafwd i ,galhari) of 58 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur for the cfy 2024-25 (sh- electrical installation)
Read moreRepair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor (bp ref -9/12 10/12) of bop kashibarwan paharipur of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (length -70 mtr damage b s fence 180 mtr damaged barbed wire in aor of bop kashibarwan and 100 mtr le
Repair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor (bp ref -9/12 10/12) of bop kashibarwan paharipur of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (length -70 mtr damage b s fence 180 mtr damaged barbed wire in aor of bop kashibarwan and 100 mtr
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos pre-fabricated poly urethane foam (puf) panel hut for 05 men accomodation for water wing at bop - tash pattan and bop - bamial fwd of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (sh - electrical work)
Construction of 02 nos pre-fabricated poly urethane foam (puf) panel hut for 05 men accomodation for water wing at bop - tash pattan and bop - bamial fwd of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (sh - electrical work)
Read moreof your Industry type