Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Slab Drain On Sh 6 To Umarde Bk. Road Vr 128 Km 1/600 Tal.Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Constructing Slab Drain On Sh 6 To Umarde Bk. Road Vr 128 Km 1/600 Tal.Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_948432_47 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.19 for 2023-24 (On Line) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 79000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Nandurb |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing drainage work on sh-6 to umarde bk.road vr-132 tal.dist. nandurbar
Constructing drainage work on sh-6 to umarde bk.road vr-132 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on umarde to dhamdod road vr-124 tal.dist. nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on umarde to dhamdod road vr-124 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing slab drain on dhulwad velawad road vr-89 tal.dist. nandurbar
Constructing slab drain on dhulwad velawad road vr-89 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of slab drain on sh-6 to umarde bk. road vr -132 km 1/900 tal. dist nandurbar
Construction of slab drain on sh-6 to umarde bk. road vr -132 km 1/900 tal. dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing slab drain on shrirampur to shitalpada khandepada road vr-63 km. 0/300 tal.dist nandurbar
Constructing slab drain on shrirampur to shitalpada khandepada road vr-63 km. 0/300 tal.dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on umarde to dhamdod road vr-124 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on umarde to dhamdod road vr-124 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing drainage work on dhulwad to vr-57 vayhur road vr-233 tal.dist. nandurbar
Constructing drainage work on dhulwad to vr-57 vayhur road vr-233 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing protection wall on bhone to vasdhare road vr-44 tal.dist nandurbar
Constructing protection wall on bhone to vasdhare road vr-44 tal.dist nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to vr-133 to gangapur road vr-19 tal.dist. nandurbar
Improvement to vr-133 to gangapur road vr-19 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstructing slab drain on sh-11 to dhulwad to gujrat state border road mdr-25 a km. 31/830 tal.dist. nandurbar
Constructing slab drain on sh-11 to dhulwad to gujrat state border road mdr-25 a km. 31/830 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type