Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Construction Of Cc Road In P.No. 4 From Rajendra Nagrale To Wani Ghonsa Road For Nagar Panchyat Zari Jamni
|
| Description |
Proposed Construction Of Cc Road In P.No. 4 From Rajendra Nagrale To Wani Ghonsa Road For Nagar Panchyat Zari Jamni
|
| Organisation | Directorate Of Municipal Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMA_1095063_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Civil/12/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2800 |
| EMD | 23300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagar Panchyat Zari Jamni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1989055 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 572 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed construction of cc road in p.no.17 from vilas kondawar to maroti wetti for nagar panchyat zari jamni
Proposed construction of cc road in p.no.17 from vilas kondawar to maroti wetti for nagar panchyat zari jamni
Read moreProposed construction of cc road in manish nagar from balram nagrale to bopur to purale for municipal council wani
Proposed construction of cc road in manish nagar from balram nagrale to bopur to purale for municipal council wani
Read moreImprovement to susari surla ghonsa road o.d.r.230 and total length 7.50 km ni part 2/400 to 4/00 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Improvement to susari surla ghonsa road o.d.r.230 and total length 7.50 km ni part 2/400 to 4/00 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to shekapur mucchi jamni road vr-130 (length 4.00 km.) in tq. zari jamni dist. yavatmal
Improvement to shekapur mucchi jamni road vr-130 (length 4.00 km.) in tq. zari jamni dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to jamani approach road v.r.102 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Improvement to jamani approach road v.r.102 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to shekapur mucchi jamni road vr-130 (length 4.00 km.) in tq. zari jamni dist. yavatmal (2nd call)
Improvement to shekapur mucchi jamni road vr-130 (length 4.00 km.) in tq. zari jamni dist. yavatmal (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement to shekapur mucchi jamni road vr-130 (length 4.00 km.) in tq. zari jamni dist. yavatmal (3rd call)
Improvement to shekapur mucchi jamni road vr-130 (length 4.00 km.) in tq. zari jamni dist. yavatmal (3rd call)
Read moreConstruction of major bridge in k.m. 15/200 ghonsa zari jamani road mdr-70 tq. zari jamani dist. yavatmal
Construction of major bridge in k.m. 15/200 ghonsa zari jamani road mdr-70 tq. zari jamani dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to hiwara (ba) approach road v.r.12 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Improvement to hiwara (ba) approach road v.r.12 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Read moreProposed construction of cc road in prabhag no 5 from house of babarao bhong to santosh dhande for nagarpanchayat zari jamni
Proposed construction of cc road in prabhag no 5 from house of babarao bhong to santosh dhande for nagarpanchayatzari jamni
Read moreof your Industry type