Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Susari Surla Ghonsa Road O.D.R.230 And Total Length 7.50 Km Ni Part 2/400 To 4/00 Tq. Zari Jamni Dist,Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Susari Surla Ghonsa Road O.D.R.230 And Total Length 7.50 Km Ni Part 2/400 To 4/00 Tq. Zari Jamni Dist,Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_YAVAT_918241_26 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-2/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 45000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works Division No.1, Z.P.Yavatm |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inviting to collect and remove tendu leaves at gp surla tq zari jamni dist yavatmal
Inviting to collect and remove tendu leaves at gp surla tq zari jamni dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to shekapur mucchi jamni road vr-130 (length 4.00 km.) in tq. zari jamni dist. yavatmal
Improvement to shekapur mucchi jamni road vr-130 (length 4.00 km.) in tq. zari jamni dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to jamani approach road v.r.102 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Improvement to jamani approach road v.r.102 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Read moreInvating to collect and remove at gp umari tq zari jamni dist yavatmal
Invating to collect and remove at gp umari tq zari jamni dist yavatmal
Read moreInviting to collect and remove at gp hiwarabarsa tq zari jamni dist yavatmal
Inviting to collect and remove at gp hiwarabarsa tq zari jamni dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of primary health centre building at-shibla tq - zari jamni distt.- yavatmal
Construction of primary health centre building at-shibla tq - zari jamni distt.- yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to hiwara (ba) approach road v.r.12 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Improvement to hiwara (ba) approach road v.r.12 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to shekapur mucchi jamni road vr-130 (length 4.00 km.) in tq. zari jamni dist. yavatmal (2nd call)
Improvement to shekapur mucchi jamni road vr-130 (length 4.00 km.) in tq. zari jamni dist. yavatmal (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement to shekapur mucchi jamni road vr-130 (length 4.00 km.) in tq. zari jamni dist. yavatmal (3rd call)
Improvement to shekapur mucchi jamni road vr-130 (length 4.00 km.) in tq. zari jamni dist. yavatmal (3rd call)
Read moreConstruction of major bridge in k.m. 15/200 ghonsa zari jamani road mdr-70 tq. zari jamani dist. yavatmal
Construction of major bridge in k.m. 15/200 ghonsa zari jamani road mdr-70 tq. zari jamani dist. yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type