Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Shekapur Mucchi Jamni Road Vr 130 (Length 4.00 Km.) In Tq. Zari Jamni Dist. Yavatmal (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Improvement To Shekapur Mucchi Jamni Road Vr 130 (Length 4.00 Km.) In Tq. Zari Jamni Dist. Yavatmal (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_977664_4 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PKD/Tender Notice No. 18/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 76000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division, Pandharkawada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to shekapur mucchi jamni road vr-130 (length 4.00 km.) in tq. zari jamni dist. yavatmal
Improvement to shekapur mucchi jamni road vr-130 (length 4.00 km.) in tq. zari jamni dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to shekapur mucchi jamni road vr-130 (length 4.00 km.) in tq. zari jamni dist. yavatmal (3rd call)
Improvement to shekapur mucchi jamni road vr-130 (length 4.00 km.) in tq. zari jamni dist. yavatmal (3rd call)
Read moreImprovement to shekapur khapari road vr-31 (length 2.00 km.) in tq. zari jamni dist. yavatmal
Improvement to shekapur khapari road vr-31 (length 2.00 km.) in tq. zari jamni dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to dorli approach road v.r.40 length 3/00 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Improvement to dorli approach road v.r.40 length 3/00 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to jamani approach road v.r.102 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Improvement to jamani approach road v.r.102 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to and construction of jamani samshanbhumi road v.r.101 length 0/500 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Improvement to and construction of jamani samshanbhumi road v.r.101 length 0/500 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Read moreInvating to collect and remove at gp umari tq zari jamni dist yavatmal
Invating to collect and remove at gp umari tq zari jamni dist yavatmal
Read moreInviting to collect and remove at gp hiwarabarsa tq zari jamni dist yavatmal
Inviting to collect and remove at gp hiwarabarsa tq zari jamni dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of primary health centre building at-shibla tq - zari jamni distt.- yavatmal
Construction of primary health centre building at-shibla tq - zari jamni distt.- yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to hiwara (ba) approach road v.r.12 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Improvement to hiwara (ba) approach road v.r.12 tq. zari jamni dist,yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type