Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nrep/Dmk/Pm Janman/02/26 27 Gr 06
|
| Description |
Construction Of Anganbari Center At Dolkatta Gp Simnijor Block Shikaripara Dist Dumka.
|
| Organisation | N.R.E.P DUMKA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NREDU_113098_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NREP/DMK/PM-JANMAN/02/26-27 gr 06 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 22500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dumka |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=152691 |
| Start Date | April 18, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/04/2026
Expired 135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)area 52.75 sqft,mlf rs7623,emd rs 22869.
Read moreAdvance work for raising of ar model misc.plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in jankadkal f sy no 26, 1.50 ha. of honnavar range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of ar model misc. plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in jankadkal f sy no 26, 1.50 ha. of honnavar range during 2026-27.
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month / 300 hours per month for division.no1 awarad, from august-26 to march-27.
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month / 300 hours per month for division.no1 awarad, from august-26 to march-27.
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Read moreNrep/dmk/pm-janman/02/26-27 gr 02
Construction of anganbari center at murlipahari gp murayam block shikaripara dumka
Read moreof your Industry type