Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
246/Gm(e) I/Nit 14/2025 26/50
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall Including Gate Along The Periphery Of Plot No. Iiie/8 (Premises No. 04 0929) In Action Area Iiie, New Town, Kolkata.
|
| Organisation | WB HIDCO LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HIDCO_872889_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HIDCO/GM(E)-I/NIT-14/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.02 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEW TOWN, KOLKATA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1964442 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2025
Expired 410 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.