Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bitumen Road Work At Prabha Hotel To Railway Pulia In Harishankar Puram Ward No 58. Zone No.13 File No.02/25 X3/5.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bitumen Road Work At Prabha Hotel To Railway Pulia In Harishankar Puram Ward No 58. Zone No.13 File No.02/25 X3/5.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_409184_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/02/25x3/5/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5295 |
| EMD | 17277 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=482324 |
| Start Date | March 28, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/04/2025
Expired 507 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Parshad nidhi construction of c.c. road work at harishankar puram a- block near park and samne wali gali ward no. 58 zone 13 file no. 285/25x3/6.
Parshad nidhi construction of c.c. road work at harishankar puram a- block near park and samne wali gali ward no. 58 zone 13 file no. 285/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of park at park hotel colony ward no. 58 zone no. 13 file no. 91/25x3/1
Construction of park at park hotel colony ward no. 58 zone no. 13 file no. 91/25x3/1
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of inter locking tiles work at different place in harishankar puram. ward 58 zone 13. file no. 145/24x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of inter locking tiles work at different place in harishankar puram. ward 58 zone 13. file no. 145/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction of b.t. road work at shaere-a-panjab hotel to madhav nagar gate ward no. 58 zone no. 13 file no. 17/25x3/5
Construction of b.t. road work at shaere-a-panjab hotel to madhav nagar gate ward no. 58 zone no. 13 file no. 17/25x3/5
Read moreCanteen renovation work at zoo ward no 58 zone no. 13 file no.37/25x3/3.
Canteen renovation work at zoo ward no 58 zone no. 13 file no.37/25x3/3.
Read moreRepairing and panining work at zoo ward no 58 zone no. 13 file no.35/25x3/3.
Repairing and panining work at zoo ward no 58 zone no. 13 file no.35/25x3/3.
Read moreMaintenance work of baijataal and motimahal parisar ward no.58 zone no.13.file no.120/25x3/3.
Maintenance work of baijataal and motimahal parisar ward no.58 zone no.13.file no.120/25x3/3.
Read moreMaintenance and construction of baal sarowar at phoolbagh ward no 58 zone no. 13 file no.75/25x3/3.
Maintenance and construction of baal sarowar at phoolbagh ward no 58 zone no. 13 file no.75/25x3/3.
Read moreProviding bitumen treatment for road pimpri chwok to gokul hotel at ward no.20
Providing bitumen treatment for road pimpri chwok to gokul hotel at ward no.20
Read moreMaintenance of gov. school work at kote ki saray zone 14 . ward no.60 file no.58/25x3/3.
Maintenance of gov. school work at kote ki saray zone 14 . ward no.60 file no.58/25x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type