Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ibp 174/25 Idukki Block Panchayat 2024 25 Constrution Of Drain In Churuly Gandhigram Kathippara Road General Civil Work In Kanjikkuzhy Gp
|
| Description |
Ibp 174/25 Idukki Block&Amp#X0d
Panchayat 2024 25 Constrution Of Drain In&Amp#X0d
Churuly Gandhigram&Amp#X0d
Kathippara Road General Civil Work In&Amp#X0d
Kanjikkuzhy Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_700486_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/24-25/AE/LID EW/IBP |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | thadiyampad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1094225 |
| Start Date | October 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ibp-144/2023-24- construction of drain in churuly gandhi gramam kathippara road general civil work-kanjikkuzhi gp
Ibp-144/2023-24-&#x0d construction of drain in churuly&#x0d gandhi gramam kathippara road general civil work-kanjikkuzhi gp
Read moreIbp-88/25-maintenance of churuly well-general civil work-2024-25 in kanjikkuzhi gp
Ibp-88/25-maintenance of&#x0d churuly well-general civil work-2024-25 in&#x0d kanjikkuzhi gp
Read moreIdukki kanjikkuzhy gramapanchayath project number 251 additional facilities at assistant engineers office in idukki kanjikkuzhy gramapanchayath electrification
Idukki kanjikkuzhy gramapanchayath project number 251 additional facilities at assistant engineers office in idukki kanjikkuzhy gramapanchayath electrification
Read moreRe tender-ibp-88/25-maintenance of churuly well-general civil work-2024-25 in kanjikkuzhi gp
Re tender-ibp-88/25-maintenance of&#x0d churuly well-general civil work-2024-25 in&#x0d kanjikkuzhi gp
Read moreMp-lads-concreating of ezhukambi - nadusserippady road in idukki - kanjikkuzhy grama panchayathu in idukki block-2024-25-
Mp-lads-concreating of ezhukambi -&#x0d nadusserippady road in idukki - kanjikkuzhy&#x0d grama panchayathu in idukki block-2024-25-&#x0d
Read moreIbp-30/25-maintenance of kanjikkuzhy- ambalakkavala mylappuzha road-general civil work-2024-25 in kanjikkuzhi gp
Ibp-30/25-maintenance of&#x0d kanjikkuzhy- ambalakkavala mylappuzha&#x0d road-general civil work-2024-25 in&#x0d kanjikkuzhi gp
Read moreRe tender-ibp-30/25-maintenance of - kanjikkuzhy- ambalakkavala mylappuzha road-general civil work-2024-25 in kanjikkuzhi gp
Re tender-ibp-30/25-maintenance of&#x0d - kanjikkuzhy- ambalakkavala mylappuzha&#x0d road-general civil
Read moreMp lads concreating of punnayar arukandam erakuthippady road in ward 12th of idukki kanjikuzhy panchayathu in idukki block kanjikkuzhy vvillage 2024- 25 general civil work
Mp lads concreating of punnayar arukandam erakuthippady road in ward 12th of idukki kanjikuzhy panchayathu in idukki block kanjikkuzhy vvillage 2024- 25 general civil work
Read moreCon of 6 no open well in to protected and sustainable drinking water source in idukki kanjikkuzhy gp under package 14 in idukki district
Con of 6 no open well in to protected and sustainable drinking water source in idukki kanjikkuzhy gp under package 14 in idukki district
Read moreIdukki kanjikkuzhy gp 2023-24 maintenance of alpara agro clinic in ward no 8 project no113
Idukki kanjikkuzhy gp 2023-24 maintenance of alpara agro clinic in ward no 8 project no113
Read moreof your Industry type