Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Running Contract For Repairing/Testing Of 11/0.433 Kva Aluminum/Copper Wound 100,200,300/315 Kva, 500 Kva, 750/800 Kva And 1000 Kva Of Damaged Distribution Transformers Under Electy. Op S/Divn. No.7, Sector 35, Chandigarh.
|
| Description |
Running Contract For Repairing/Testing Of 11/0.433 Kva Aluminum/Copper Wound 100,200,300/315 Kva, 500 Kva, 750/800 Kva And 1000 Kva Of Damaged Distribution Transformers Under Electy. Op S/Divn. No.7, Sector 35, Chandigarh.
|
| Organisation | Chandigarh Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CHD_81868_1 |
|
Reference Number |
OP3/03/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 29216 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=100772 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2024
Expired 739 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Running contract for repairing testing of 11/0.433 kva aluminum copper wound 100,200,300/315kva 500kva,750/800 kva and 1000kva of damaged distribution transformers under electy op sub divn no 7 sec 35 chd
Running contract for repairing testing of 11/0.433 kva aluminum copper wound 100,200,300/315kva 500kva,750/800 kva and 1000kva of damaged distribution transformers under electy op sub divn no 7 sec 35 chd
Read more11/0.433 kv, 63 kva al. wound distribution transformer
11/0.433 kv, 63 kva al. wound distribution transformer
Read more11/0.433 kv, 25 kva al. wound distribution transformer
11/0.433 kv, 25 kva al. wound distribution transformer
Read more11/0.433 kv, 250 kva copper wound distribution transformers
11/0.433 kv, 250 kva copper wound distribution transformers
Read more11/0.433 kv, 400 kva copper wound distribution transformers
11/0.433 kv, 400 kva copper wound distribution transformers
Read more11/0.433 kv, 63 kva al. wound distribution transformer
11/0.433 kv, 63 kva al. wound distribution transformer
Read more11/0.433 kv, 25 kva al. wound distribution transformer
11/0.433 kv, 25 kva al. wound distribution transformer
Read more11/0.433 kv, 160 kva aluminum wound distribution transformer
Supply of 11/0.433 kv, 160 kva aluminum wound distribution transformer as per specification of tn-1835
Read more11/0.433 kv, 100 kva aluminum wound distribution transformer
Supply of 11/0.433 kv, 100 kva aluminum wound distribution transformer as per specification of tn-1832
Read moreRunning rate contract for repairing/testing of 11/0.43 kv aluminium wound 100kva, 200kva, 300/315 electy. op sub divn no-8, mani majra chandigarh.
Running rate contract for repairing/testing of 11/0.43 kv aluminium wound 100kva, 200kva, 300/315 electy. op sub divn no-8, mani majra chandigarh.
Read moreof your Industry type