Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
07/2026 27/Id/4 Recall
|
| Description |
A/R M/O Work To Gpra Bungalows In Lbz Area Under I Division During 2026 27 (Sh: Watch Ward Arrangement For Vacant Bungalows Under I Division)
|
| Organisation | Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 150401 |
|
Reference Number |
07/2026-27/ID/4-RECALL |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.79 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=637077642463707764243135303430312430372f323032362d32372f49442f342d524543414c4c |
| Start Date | April 24, 2026 01:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/05/2026
Expired 125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Resurvey of humcha rf block i & ii reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 23.50 km in hosanagara range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of humcha rf block i & ii reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 23.50 km in hosanagara range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of neralamane rf block i & ii reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 31.70 km in hosanagara range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of neralamane rf block i & ii reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 31.70 km in hosanagara range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of malali rf block i,ii, iii reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 41.20 km in nagara range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of malali rf block i,ii, iii reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 41.20 km in nagara range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of neralamane rf block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 55 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hosanagara range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of neralamane rf block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 55 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hosanagara range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of humcha rf block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 41 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hosanagara range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of humcha rf block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 41 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hosanagara range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of abbigudde rf extn block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 14 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of abbigudde rf extn block i & ii reserve forest by construction of 14 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of harkur rf extn block bit i ii iii reserve forest by construction of 18 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of harkur rf extn block bit i ii iii reserve forest by construction of 18 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in kundapura range of kundapura division during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of sampaje rf extn block-i proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 7.10 km in sullia range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Resurvey of sampaje rf extn block-i proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 7.10 km in sullia range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Read moreResurvey of yadehalli block-i proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 15.00 km in anandapura range, sagara division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification proposed u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Resurvey of yadehalli block-i proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 15.00 km in anandapura range, sagara division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification proposed u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Read moreResurvey of hirebandady bit i & ii proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 25.00 km in puttur range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification proposed u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Resurvey of hirebandady bit i & ii proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 25.00 km in puttur range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification proposed u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Read moreof your Industry type